Написать сообщение
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5
Сообщения
(#163116) 01.11.2019 10:13:40 GMT
Graf 1

Омск
Регистрация: 23.10.2011 GMT
Сообщений: 167
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Динамо Мн 3:2
01.11.2019 Авангард – Амур 3:1
01.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Динамо Р 3:2
02.11.2019 Барыс – ЦСКА 1:3
02.11.2019 Трактор – Автомобилист 3:2
02.11.2019 Витязь – Северсталь 3:2
02.11.2019 СКА – Локомотив 3:2
02.11.2019 Спартак – Адмирал 3:2
02.11.2019 Йокерит – Торпедо 3:2
02.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Ак Барс 2:3
03.11.2019 Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн 3:2
03.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Сибирь 4:3
03.11.2019 СКА – Динамо Р 3:2
03.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
03.11.2019 Авангард – Динамо М 3:2
04.11.2019 Локомотив – Адмирал 3:2
04.11.2019 Нефтехимик – ЦСКА 2:3
04.11.2019 Северсталь – Ак Барс 2:3
04.11.2019 Витязь – Торпедо 3:2
(#163127) 02.11.2019 20:04:31 GMT
angry-bird
avatar
Омск
Регистрация: 23.10.2011 GMT
Сообщений: 62
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
03.11.2019 Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн 4-2
03.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Сибирь 3-2
03.11.2019 СКА – Динамо Р 3-0
03.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
03.11.2019 Авангард – Динамо М 3-1
04.11.2019 Локомотив – Адмирал 4-2
04.11.2019 Нефтехимик – ЦСКА 2-4
04.11.2019 Северсталь – Ак Барс 2-3
04.11.2019 Витязь – Торпедо 3-2
(#163149) 07.11.2019 11:25:34 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 176
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
12.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Трактор 3-2
12.11.2019 Локомотив – Сибирь 3-2
12.11.2019 Северсталь – Барыс 2-3
12.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2-4
12.11.2019 Ак Барс – Авангард 3-2
12.11.2019 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3-2
12.11.2019 ЦСКА – Спартак 3-2
12.11.2019 Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев 1-4
13.11.2019 Амур – СКА 2-3
13.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит 3-2
13.11.2019 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3-1
13.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Витязь 2-3
14.11.2019 Ак Барс – Трактор 3-1
14.11.2019 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3-2
14.11.2019 Северсталь – Авангард 1-3
14.11.2019 Торпедо – Сибирь 2-3
14.11.2019 Динамо М – Барыс 3-2
14.11.2019 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 4-2
14.11.2019 Динамо Р – Спартак 1-3
15.11.2019 Адмирал – Йокерит 2-3
15.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 1-3
15.11.2019 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3-1
15.11.2019 Динамо Р – Витязь 2-3
(#163155) 09.11.2019 10:42:52 GMT
Graf 1

Омск
Регистрация: 23.10.2011 GMT
Сообщений: 167
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
12.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Трактор 4-2
12.11.2019 Локомотив – Сибирь 3-2
12.11.2019 Северсталь – Барыс 2-3
12.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2-4
12.11.2019 Ак Барс – Авангард 2-3
12.11.2019 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3-2
12.11.2019 ЦСКА – Спартак 3-2
12.11.2019 Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев 2-3
13.11.2019 Амур – СКА 1-3
13.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит 3-2
13.11.2019 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3-2
13.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Витязь 2-3
14.11.2019 Ак Барс – Трактор 3-1
14.11.2019 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3-2
14.11.2019 Северсталь – Авангард 1-3
14.11.2019 Торпедо – Сибирь 3-2
14.11.2019 Динамо М – Барыс 3-2
14.11.2019 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 4-3
14.11.2019 Динамо Р – Спартак 3-2
15.11.2019 Адмирал – Йокерит 3-2
15.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 3-2
15.11.2019 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3-2
15.11.2019 Динамо Р – Витязь 3-2
(#163164) 10.11.2019 10:31:59 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1840
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
12.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Трактор 3:2
12.11.2019 Локомотив – Сибирь 2:3
12.11.2019 Северсталь – Барыс 2:3
12.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2:3
12.11.2019 Ак Барс – Авангард 3:2
12.11.2019 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3:2
12.11.2019 ЦСКА – Спартак 3:2
12.11.2019 Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев 2:3
13.11.2019 Амур – СКА 2:3
13.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит 3:2
13.11.2019 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3:2
13.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Витязь 2:3
14.11.2019 Ак Барс – Трактор 3:2
14.11.2019 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3:2
14.11.2019 Северсталь – Авангард 2:3
14.11.2019 Торпедо – Сибирь 2:3
14.11.2019 Динамо М – Барыс 3:2
14.11.2019 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3:2
14.11.2019 Динамо Р – Спартак 2:3
15.11.2019 Адмирал – Йокерит 2:3
15.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 2:3
15.11.2019 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3:2
15.11.2019 Динамо Р – Витязь 2:3
16.11.2019 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 3:2
16.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Спартак 2:3
16.11.2019 Динамо М – Сибирь 3:2
16.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2:3
17.11.2019 Адмирал – СКА 2:3
17.11.2019 Амур – Йокерит 2:3
17.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2:3
17.11.2019 Трактор – Автомобилист 3:2
17.11.2019 Торпедо – Витязь 3:2
17.11.2019 Динамо Р – ХК Сочи 3:2
18.11.2019 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 2:3
18.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 2:3
18.11.2019 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3:2
19.11.2019 Амур – Металлург Мг 3:2
19.11.2019 Барыс – Автомобилист 3:2
19.11.2019 Трактор – Йокерит 3:2
19.11.2019 Торпедо – Динамо Мн 3:2
20.11.2019 Сибирь – Ак Барс 3:2
20.11.2019 Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
20.11.2019 Витязь – ЦСКА 2:3
20.11.2019 Спартак – Локомотив 2:3
20.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Северсталь 3:2
20.11.2019 Динамо Р – Динамо М 2:3
(#163165) 10.11.2019 14:45:58 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 1545
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
12.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Трактор 3:1
12.11.2019 Локомотив – Сибирь 2:3
12.11.2019 Северсталь – Барыс 2:3
12.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2:4
12.11.2019 Ак Барс – Авангард 3:4
12.11.2019 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3:2
12.11.2019 ЦСКА – Спартак 3:1
12.11.2019 Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев 2:4
13.11.2019 Амур – СКА 2:4
13.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит 3:2
13.11.2019 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 2:3
13.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Витязь 2:3
14.11.2019 Ак Барс – Трактор 4:1
14.11.2019 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3:2
14.11.2019 Северсталь – Авангард 2:3
14.11.2019 Торпедо – Сибирь 2:3
14.11.2019 Динамо М – Барыс 3:2
14.11.2019 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3:2
14.11.2019 Динамо Р – Спартак 2:4
15.11.2019 Адмирал – Йокерит 3:2
15.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 2:3
15.11.2019 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3:2
15.11.2019 Динамо Р – Витязь 2:3
16.11.2019 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 3:2
16.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Спартак 1:3
16.11.2019 Динамо М – Сибирь 3:2
16.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2:4
17.11.2019 Адмирал – СКА 2:3
17.11.2019 Амур – Йокерит 1:3
17.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2:3
17.11.2019 Трактор – Автомобилист 3:2
17.11.2019 Торпедо – Витязь 3:2
17.11.2019 Динамо Р – ХК Сочи 1:2
(#163168) 11.11.2019 06:19:10 GMT
Stas


Регистрация: 06.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 205
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
12.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Трактор 3:1
12.11.2019 Локомотив – Сибирь 2:1
12.11.2019 Северсталь – Барыс 2:3
12.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2:3
12.11.2019 Ак Барс – Авангард 3:5
12.11.2019 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3:1
12.11.2019 ЦСКА – Спартак 3:1
12.11.2019 Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев 2:4
13.11.2019 Амур – СКА 2:4
13.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит 3:2
13.11.2019 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3:1
13.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Витязь 2:3
14.11.2019 Ак Барс – Трактор 3:0
14.11.2019 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3:1
14.11.2019 Северсталь – Авангард 2:5
14.11.2019 Торпедо – Сибирь 2:1
14.11.2019 Динамо М – Барыс 3:2
14.11.2019 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3:1
14.11.2019 Динамо Р – Спартак 2:3
15.11.2019 Адмирал – Йокерит 2:3
15.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 2:3
15.11.2019 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3:1
15.11.2019 Динамо Р – Витязь 2:3
16.11.2019 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 3:4
16.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Спартак 2:3
16.11.2019 Динамо М – Сибирь 3:2
16.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2:4
17.11.2019 Адмирал – СКА 2:3
17.11.2019 Амур – Йокерит 2:3
17.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2:1
17.11.2019 Трактор – Автомобилист 3:5
17.11.2019 Торпедо – Витязь 3:2
17.11.2019 Динамо Р – ХК Сочи 3:2
18.11.2019 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 6:4
18.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 2:3
18.11.2019 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3:1
19.11.2019 Амур – Металлург Мг 3:6
19.11.2019 Барыс – Автомобилист 3:2
19.11.2019 Трактор – Йокерит 3:4
19.11.2019 Торпедо – Динамо Мн 3:2
20.11.2019 Сибирь – Ак Барс 3:6
20.11.2019 Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:1
20.11.2019 Витязь – ЦСКА 2:5
20.11.2019 Спартак – Локомотив 2:1
20.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Северсталь 3:2
20.11.2019 Динамо Р – Динамо М 2:3
(#163172) 12.11.2019 06:00:18 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 243
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
12.11.2019 Металлург Мг – Трактор 4-2
12.11.2019 Локомотив – Сибирь 3-1
12.11.2019 Северсталь – Барыс 3-2
12.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2-3
12.11.2019 Ак Барс – Авангард 3-2
12.11.2019 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3-1
12.11.2019 ЦСКА – Спартак 3-1
12.11.2019 Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев 1-4
13.11.2019 Амур – СКА 2-3
13.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит 2-3
13.11.2019 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3-2
13.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Витязь 2-3
14.11.2019 Ак Барс – Трактор 3-0
14.11.2019 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3-2
14.11.2019 Северсталь – Авангард 2-3
14.11.2019 Торпедо – Сибирь 3-2
14.11.2019 Динамо М – Барыс 3-2
14.11.2019 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3-2
14.11.2019 Динамо Р – Спартак 2-3
15.11.2019 Адмирал – Йокерит 2-3
15.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 2-3
15.11.2019 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3-2
15.11.2019 Динамо Р – Витязь 2-3
(#163184) 15.11.2019 07:53:43 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 176
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
16.11.2019 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 3-2
16.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Спартак 2-3
16.11.2019 Динамо М – Сибирь 3-1
16.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2-4
17.11.2019 Адмирал – СКА 1-3
17.11.2019 Амур – Йокерит 2-3
17.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2-4
17.11.2019 Трактор – Автомобилист 1-3
17.11.2019 Торпедо – Витязь 3-1
17.11.2019 Динамо Р – ХК Сочи 3-2
18.11.2019 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 4-3
18.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 2-3
18.11.2019 ЦСКА – Северсталь 4-0
(#163185) 15.11.2019 11:16:46 GMT
angry-bird
avatar
Омск
Регистрация: 23.10.2011 GMT
Сообщений: 62
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
15.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 2-4
15.11.2019 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3-1
15.11.2019 Динамо Р – Витязь 1-3
(#163189) 16.11.2019 03:43:14 GMT
Graf 1

Омск
Регистрация: 23.10.2011 GMT
Сообщений: 167
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
16.11.2019 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 2:3
16.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Спартак 3:2
16.11.2019 Динамо М – Сибирь 3:2
16.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2:3
17.11.2019 Адмирал – СКА 2:3
17.11.2019 Амур – Йокерит 2:3
17.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2:3
17.11.2019 Трактор – Автомобилист 3:2
17.11.2019 Торпедо – Витязь 3:2
17.11.2019 Динамо Р – ХК Сочи 3:2
18.11.2019 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 2:3
18.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 3:2
18.11.2019 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3:2
19.11.2019 Амур – Металлург Мг 2:3
19.11.2019 Барыс – Автомобилист 3:2
19.11.2019 Трактор – Йокерит 3:2
19.11.2019 Торпедо – Динамо Мн 3:2
20.11.2019 Сибирь – Ак Барс 2:3
20.11.2019 Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
20.11.2019 Витязь – ЦСКА 2:3
20.11.2019 Спартак – Локомотив 2:3
20.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Северсталь 3:2
20.11.2019 Динамо Р – Динамо М 3:2
(#163193) 16.11.2019 08:02:15 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 243
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
16.11.2019 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 2-1
16.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Спартак 3-2
16.11.2019 Динамо М – Сибирь 3-2
16.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2-3
17.11.2019 Адмирал – СКА 2-3
17.11.2019 Амур – Йокерит 2-3
17.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2-3
17.11.2019 Трактор – Автомобилист 1-4
17.11.2019 Торпедо – Витязь 3-2
17.11.2019 Динамо Р – ХК Сочи 3-2
18.11.2019 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 3-2
18.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 2-3
18.11.2019 ЦСКА – Северсталь 4-0
(#163195) 16.11.2019 10:38:57 GMT
angry-bird
avatar
Омск
Регистрация: 23.10.2011 GMT
Сообщений: 62
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
16.11.2019 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 2-3
16.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Спартак 2-3
16.11.2019 Динамо М – Сибирь 3-1
16.11.2019 Динамо Мн – Авангард 3-6
(#163203) 17.11.2019 05:45:31 GMT
angry-bird
avatar
Омск
Регистрация: 23.10.2011 GMT
Сообщений: 62
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
17.11.2019 Адмирал – СКА 2-3
17.11.2019 Амур – Йокерит 2-4
17.11.2019 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 1-3
17.11.2019 Трактор – Автомобилист 1-2
17.11.2019 Торпедо – Витязь 2-3
17.11.2019 Динамо Р – ХК Сочи 2-3
18.11.2019 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 2-3
18.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 1-3
18.11.2019 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3-1
(#163206) 17.11.2019 09:44:25 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 1545
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
18.11.2019 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 4-3
18.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 3-2
18.11.2019 ЦСКА – Северсталь 4-1
19.11.2019 Амур – Металлург Мг 1-3
19.11.2019 Барыс – Автомобилист 3-2
19.11.2019 Трактор – Йокерит 2-3
19.11.2019 Торпедо – Динамо Мн 3-2
20.11.2019 Сибирь – Ак Барс 2-4
20.11.2019 Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
20.11.2019 Витязь – ЦСКА 1-3
20.11.2019 Спартак – Локомотив 3-2
20.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Северсталь 3-2
20.11.2019 Динамо Р – Динамо М 2-3
21.11.2019 Адмирал – Металлург Мг 3-2
21.11.2019 Авангард – Автомобилист 3-2
21.11.2019 Спартак – Динамо Мн 4-2
22.11.2019 Сибирь – Торпедо 3-2
22.11.2019 Барыс – Ак Барс 2-3
22.11.2019 Салават Юлаев – Амур 4-2
22.11.2019 Нефтехимик – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
22.11.2019 Витязь – Динамо Р 2-3
22.11.2019 СКА – Северсталь 3-1
22.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Локомотив 2-3
22.11.2019 Йокерит – Динамо М 2-3
23.11.2019 Авангард – Динамо Мн 3-2
24.11.2019 Сибирь – Адмирал 3-2
24.11.2019 Барыс – Амур 3-2
24.11.2019 Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс 2-3
24.11.2019 Автомобилист – ЦСКА 2-4
24.11.2019 Трактор – Торпедо 2-3
24.11.2019 ХК Сочи – Динамо Р 3-2
24.11.2019 Йокерит – Локомотив 2-3
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5
Написать сообщение


Связь с администрацией -

Coded by RealShade
MySQL: 0.0034 (12)
PHP: 0.0487
Rambler's Top100 Открытый Омск