Написать сообщение
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Сообщения
(#151085) 21.10.2017 17:02:40 GMT
Гость


Регистрация:
Сообщений: 917
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 4-1
22.10.2017 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 3-2
22.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист 3-2
22.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Лада 3-2
23.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 3-2
23.10.2017 Йокерит – Локомотив 3-2
23.10.2017 Северсталь – Югра 3-2
23.10.2017 Торпедо – Авангард 2-3
23.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Мн 3-2
23.10.2017 Динамо Р – Сибирь 1-2
23.10.2017 Спартак – Барыс 2-3
23.10.2017 ЦСКА – СКА 2-3
23.10.2017 Слован – Динамо М 2-3
(#151086) 21.10.2017 17:03:20 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 4-1
22.10.2017 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 3-2
22.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист 3-2
22.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Лада 3-2
23.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 3-2
23.10.2017 Йокерит – Локомотив 3-2
23.10.2017 Северсталь – Югра 3-2
23.10.2017 Торпедо – Авангард 2-3
23.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Мн 3-2
23.10.2017 Динамо Р – Сибирь 1-2
23.10.2017 Спартак – Барыс 2-3
23.10.2017 ЦСКА – СКА 2-3
23.10.2017 Слован – Динамо М 2-3
(#151133) 23.10.2017 07:48:44 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
24.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Лада 4:1
24.10.2017 Ак Барс – Автомобилист 3:0
24.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 2:3
24.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Трактор 3:2
25.10.2017 Йокерит – Барыс 4:2
25.10.2017 Торпедо – Югра 3:1
25.10.2017 Витязь – СКА 1:4
25.10.2017 Спартак – Сибирь 3:2
25.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Мн 3:2
25.10.2017 Слован – Локомотив 1:3
(#151237) 25.10.2017 06:35:00 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
26.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг 3:2
26.10.2017 Динамо Р – Авангард 0:4
26.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Автомобилист 3:2
27.10.2017 Адмирал – Нефтехимик 3:2
27.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс 2:3
27.10.2017 Лада – Югра 3:2
27.10.2017 Йокерит – Динамо Мн 4:1
27.10.2017 Северсталь – Барыс 2:3
27.10.2017 Торпедо – Сибирь 3:2
27.10.2017 Витязь – Локомотив 2:3
27.10.2017 Спартак – Динамо М 2:3
27.10.2017 Слован – СКА 1:4
(#151297) 27.10.2017 06:20:55 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
28.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг 2:3
29.10.2017 Адмирал – Ак Барс 2:3
29.10.2017 Амур – Нефтехимик 3:2
29.10.2017 Трактор – Лада 3:2
29.10.2017 Северсталь – Сибирь 3:2
29.10.2017 Динамо Р – Динамо Мн 2:4
30.10.2017 Авангард – ЦСКА 3:2
30.10.2017 Барыс – Йокерит 2:3
30.10.2017 Югра – Витязь 2:3
31.10.2017 Адмирал – Салават Юлаев 3:2
31.10.2017 Амур – Ак Барс 1:3
31.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик 3:2
31.10.2017 Автомобилист – Лада 3:2
31.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 3:1
31.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Спартак 3:2
31.10.2017 СКА – Динамо Р 6:0
31.10.2017 Динамо М – Торпедо 3:2
(#151346) 29.10.2017 17:43:56 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1655
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
Матрица для заполнения на ноябрь (даты относительно 24.00 по мск)

01.11.2017 Сибирь – Йокерит
01.11.2017 Авангард – Витязь
01.11.2017 Барыс – Слован
01.11.2017 Югра – ЦСКА
02.11.2017 Адмирал – ХК Сочи
02.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Салават Юлаев
02.11.2017 Автомобилист – Трактор
02.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада
02.11.2017 Локомотив – Торпедо
02.11.2017 СКА – Спартак
02.11.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Р
03.11.2017 Сибирь – ЦСКА
03.11.2017 Авангард – Йокерит
03.11.2017 Барыс – Витязь
03.11.2017 Югра – Слован
04.11.2017 Амур – Салават Юлаев
04.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи
04.11.2017 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг
04.11.2017 Локомотив – Динамо Р
04.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Трактор
04.11.2017 СКА – Торпедо
04.11.2017 Динамо М – Спартак
04.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Северсталь
05.11.2017 Авангард – Слован
05.11.2017 Барыс – ЦСКА
05.11.2017 Югра – Йокерит
06.11.2017 Амур – ХК Сочи
06.11.2017 Ак Барс – Торпедо
06.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг
06.11.2017 Динамо М – Северсталь
07.11.2017 Сибирь – Слован
13.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Сибирь
13.11.2017 Витязь – ХК Сочи
13.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Ак Барс
13.11.2017 Слован – Салават Юлаев
14.11.2017 Адмирал – СКА
14.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М
14.11.2017 Северсталь – Трактор
14.11.2017 Торпедо – Автомобилист
14.11.2017 Спартак – Металлург Мг
14.11.2017 Динамо Р – Лада
15.11.2017 Барыс – Авангард
15.11.2017 Югра – Сибирь
15.11.2017 Локомотив – ХК Сочи
15.11.2017 Витязь – Ак Барс
15.11.2017 Йокерит – Нефтехимик
15.11.2017 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев
16.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо М
16.11.2017 Амур – СКА
16.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн
16.11.2017 Северсталь – Автомобилист
16.11.2017 Торпедо – Трактор
16.11.2017 Спартак – Лада
16.11.2017 Динамо Р – Металлург Мг
17.11.2017 Авангард – Сибирь
17.11.2017 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев
17.11.2017 Витязь – Нефтехимик
17.11.2017 Йокерит – ХК Сочи
17.11.2017 ЦСКА – Ак Барс
18.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо Мн
18.11.2017 Амур – Динамо М
18.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА
18.11.2017 Северсталь – Металлург Мг
18.11.2017 Спартак – Трактор
18.11.2017 Торпедо – Лада
19.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев
19.11.2017 ЦСКА – Нефтехимик
19.11.2017 Динамо Р – Автомобилист
20.11.2017 Адмирал – Локомотив
20.11.2017 Амур – Динамо Мн
20.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс
20.11.2017 Ак Барс – Авангард
20.11.2017 Северсталь – Лада
20.11.2017 Торпедо – Металлург Мг
21.11.2017 СКА – Югра
21.11.2017 Спартак – Автомобилист
21.11.2017 Динамо Р – Трактор
21.11.2017 Слован – Витязь
22.11.2017 Амур – Локомотив
22.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс
22.11.2017 Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс
22.11.2017 Йокерит – Авангард
22.11.2017 ЦСКА – ХК Сочи
23.11.2017 Динамо М – Югра
24.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив
24.11.2017 Автомобилист – Динамо Р
24.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Торпедо
24.11.2017 Трактор – Спартак
24.11.2017 Лада – Северсталь
24.11.2017 Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи
24.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Авангард
24.11.2017 Йокерит – Адмирал
25.11.2017 Ак Барс – Барыс
25.11.2017 Витязь – Динамо М
25.11.2017 Слован – Амур
26.11.2017 Трактор – Северсталь
26.11.2017 Автомобилист – Торпедо
26.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Динамо Р
26.11.2017 Лада – Спартак
26.11.2017 Йокерит – Югра
26.11.2017 ЦСКА – Адмирал
26.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Сибирь
27.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев
27.11.2017 Витязь – Амур
27.11.2017 СКА – Барыс
27.11.2017 Динамо М – Авангард
27.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Ак Барс
27.11.2017 Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар
28.11.2017 Автомобилист – Спартак
28.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Северсталь
28.11.2017 Трактор – Динамо Р
28.11.2017 Лада – Торпедо
28.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Югра
28.11.2017 Йокерит – Сибирь
28.11.2017 Слован – Адмирал
29.11.2017 Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев
29.11.2017 Локомотив – Барыс
29.11.2017 Йокерит – Амур
29.11.2017 СКА – Авангард
29.11.2017 ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар
30.11.2017 Автомобилист – Северсталь
30.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Спартак
30.11.2017 Трактор – Торпедо
30.11.2017 Лада – Динамо Р
30.11.2017 Локомотив – Югра
30.11.2017 Витязь – Адмирал
30.11.2017 Динамо М – Сибирь
(#151347) 29.10.2017 17:46:07 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1655
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.11.2017 Сибирь – Йокерит 3:2
01.11.2017 Авангард – Витязь 3:2
01.11.2017 Барыс – Слован 3:2
01.11.2017 Югра – ЦСКА 2:3
02.11.2017 Адмирал – ХК Сочи 3:2
02.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Салават Юлаев 2:3
02.11.2017 Автомобилист – Трактор 3:2
02.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 3:2
02.11.2017 Локомотив – Торпедо 3:2
02.11.2017 СКА – Спартак 3:2
02.11.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Р 3:2
03.11.2017 Сибирь – ЦСКА 3:2
03.11.2017 Авангард – Йокерит 2:3
03.11.2017 Барыс – Витязь 3:2
03.11.2017 Югра – Слован 3:2
04.11.2017 Амур – Салават Юлаев 2:3
04.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи 3:2
04.11.2017 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 3:2
04.11.2017 Локомотив – Динамо Р 3:2
04.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Трактор 3:2
04.11.2017 СКА – Торпедо 3:2
04.11.2017 Динамо М – Спартак 3:2
04.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Северсталь 3:2
05.11.2017 Авангард – Слован 3:2
05.11.2017 Барыс – ЦСКА 3:2
05.11.2017 Югра – Йокерит 2:3
06.11.2017 Амур – ХК Сочи 3:2
06.11.2017 Ак Барс – Торпедо 3:2
06.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 3:2
06.11.2017 Динамо М – Северсталь 3:2
07.11.2017 Сибирь – Слован 3:2
(#151356) 30.10.2017 07:51:46 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 150
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.11.2017 Сибирь – Йокерит 1-3
01.11.2017 Авангард – Витязь 3-1
01.11.2017 Барыс – Слован 3-1
01.11.2017 Югра – ЦСКА 1-5
02.11.2017 Адмирал – ХК Сочи 3-2
02.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Салават Юлаев 3-2
02.11.2017 Автомобилист – Трактор 3-2
02.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 4-1
02.11.2017 Локомотив – Торпедо 4-2
02.11.2017 СКА – Спартак 6-1
02.11.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Р 3-2
03.11.2017 Сибирь – ЦСКА 1-3
03.11.2017 Авангард – Йокерит 2-3
03.11.2017 Барыс – Витязь 3-2
03.11.2017 Югра – Слован 2-1
04.11.2017 Амур – Салават Юлаев 2-3
04.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи 3-2
04.11.2017 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 3-2
04.11.2017 Локомотив – Динамо Р 3-1
04.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Трактор 3-2
04.11.2017 СКА – Торпедо 4-1
04.11.2017 Динамо М – Спартак 3-2
04.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Северсталь 3-2
05.11.2017 Авангард – Слован 4-2
05.11.2017 Барыс – ЦСКА 1-3
05.11.2017 Югра – Йокерит 1-3
(#151357) 30.10.2017 08:02:17 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 1238
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.11.2017 Сибирь – Йокерит 2:3
01.11.2017 Авангард – Витязь 3:2
01.11.2017 Барыс – Слован 4:2
01.11.2017 Югра – ЦСКА 1:4
02.11.2017 Адмирал – ХК Сочи 3:2
02.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Салават Юлаев 2:3
02.11.2017 Автомобилист – Трактор 3:2
02.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 4:2
02.11.2017 Локомотив – Торпедо 3:2
02.11.2017 СКА – Спартак 4:1
02.11.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Р 3:2
03.11.2017 Сибирь – ЦСКА 1:2
03.11.2017 Авангард – Йокерит 3:2
03.11.2017 Барыс – Витязь 3:2
03.11.2017 Югра – Слован 3:2
04.11.2017 Амур – Салават Юлаев 2:3
04.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи 3:4
04.11.2017 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 1:2
04.11.2017 Локомотив – Динамо Р 3:2
04.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Трактор 3:2
04.11.2017 СКА – Торпедо 3:2
04.11.2017 Динамо М – Спартак 3:2
04.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Северсталь 2:3
05.11.2017 Авангард – Слован 3:2
05.11.2017 Барыс – ЦСКА 2:3
05.11.2017 Югра – Йокерит 2:4
06.11.2017 Амур – ХК Сочи 3:2
06.11.2017 Ак Барс – Торпедо 3:2
06.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 3:2
06.11.2017 Динамо М – Северсталь 3:2
07.11.2017 Сибирь – Слован 3:2
(#151365) 30.10.2017 14:06:03 GMT
Stas


Регистрация: 06.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 139
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.11.2017 Сибирь – Йокерит 2:3
01.11.2017 Авангард – Витязь 4:2
01.11.2017 Барыс – Слован 5:2
01.11.2017 Югра – ЦСКА 1:4
02.11.2017 Адмирал – ХК Сочи 3:2
02.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Салават Юлаев 2:1
02.11.2017 Автомобилист – Трактор 3:2
02.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 3:2
02.11.2017 Локомотив – Торпедо 3:1
02.11.2017 СКА – Спартак 3:0
02.11.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Р 3:1
03.11.2017 Сибирь – ЦСКА 2:4
03.11.2017 Авангард – Йокерит 2:1
03.11.2017 Барыс – Витязь 3:2
03.11.2017 Югра – Слован 3:2
04.11.2017 Амур – Салават Юлаев 2:3
04.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи 3:2
04.11.2017 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 1:3
04.11.2017 Локомотив – Динамо Р 3:1
04.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Трактор 3:2
04.11.2017 СКА – Торпедо 4:1
04.11.2017 Динамо М – Спартак 3:1
04.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Северсталь 3:4
05.11.2017 Авангард – Слован 3:1
05.11.2017 Барыс – ЦСКА 2:3
05.11.2017 Югра – Йокерит 2:3
06.11.2017 Амур – ХК Сочи 3:2
06.11.2017 Ак Барс – Торпедо 5:2
06.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 3:5
06.11.2017 Динамо М – Северсталь 3:2
07.11.2017 Сибирь – Слован 3:2
(#151400) 01.11.2017 07:21:25 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.11.2017 Сибирь – Йокерит 2:3
01.11.2017 Авангард – Витязь 3:2
01.11.2017 Барыс – Слован 4:1
01.11.2017 Югра – ЦСКА 1:4
02.11.2017 Адмирал – ХК Сочи 3:2
02.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Салават Юлаев 3:2
02.11.2017 Автомобилист – Трактор 3:2
02.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 3:1
02.11.2017 Локомотив – Торпедо 3:2
02.11.2017 СКА – Спартак 4:0
02.11.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Р 3:2
03.11.2017 Сибирь – ЦСКА 1:4
03.11.2017 Авангард – Йокерит 3:2
03.11.2017 Барыс – Витязь 3:2
03.11.2017 Югра – Слован 3:2
(#151439) 02.11.2017 14:41:25 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
04.11.2017 Амур – Салават Юлаев 2:3
04.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи 3:2
04.11.2017 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 2:3
04.11.2017 Локомотив – Динамо Р 3:1
04.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Трактор 3:2
04.11.2017 СКА – Торпедо 4:1
04.11.2017 Динамо М – Спартак 3:2
04.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Северсталь 3:2
05.11.2017 Авангард – Слован 4:2
05.11.2017 Барыс – ЦСКА 3:2
05.11.2017 Югра – Йокерит 1:4
06.11.2017 Амур – ХК Сочи 3:2
06.11.2017 Ак Барс – Торпедо 3:1
06.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 2:3
06.11.2017 Динамо М – Северсталь 3:2
07.11.2017 Сибирь – Слован 3:2
(#151516) 07.11.2017 06:24:38 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 150
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
06.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 2-3
07.11.2017 Сибирь – Слован 3-2
13.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Сибирь 3-2
13.11.2017 Витязь – ХК Сочи 3-2
13.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Ак Барс 1-3
13.11.2017 Слован – Салават Юлаев 1-3
14.11.2017 Адмирал – СКА 0-2
14.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М 3-2
14.11.2017 Северсталь – Трактор 3-2
14.11.2017 Торпедо – Автомобилист 2-3
14.11.2017 Спартак – Металлург Мг 1-3
14.11.2017 Динамо Р – Лада 3-2
15.11.2017 Барыс – Авангард 2-3
15.11.2017 Югра – Сибирь 3-2
15.11.2017 Локомотив – ХК Сочи 3-2
15.11.2017 Витязь – Ак Барс 2-3
15.11.2017 Йокерит – Нефтехимик 4-1
15.11.2017 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3-2
16.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо М 2-1
16.11.2017 Амур – СКА 1-4
16.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн 3-2
16.11.2017 Северсталь – Автомобилист 2-4
16.11.2017 Торпедо – Трактор 3-2
16.11.2017 Спартак – Лада 3-2
16.11.2017 Динамо Р – Металлург Мг 1-3
17.11.2017 Авангард – Сибирь 3-2
17.11.2017 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 3-2
17.11.2017 Витязь – Нефтехимик 2-3
17.11.2017 Йокерит – ХК Сочи 4-2
17.11.2017 ЦСКА – Ак Барс 3-2
18.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо Мн 3-2
18.11.2017 Амур – Динамо М 3-2
18.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 2-3
18.11.2017 Северсталь – Металлург Мг 2-3
18.11.2017 Спартак – Трактор 2-3
18.11.2017 Торпедо – Лада 3-2
19.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев 2-3
19.11.2017 ЦСКА – Нефтехимик 3-1
19.11.2017 Динамо Р – Автомобилист 1-3
20.11.2017 Адмирал – Локомотив 2-3
20.11.2017 Амур – Динамо Мн 2-1
20.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 1-3
20.11.2017 Ак Барс – Авангард 3-2
20.11.2017 Северсталь – Лада 3-2
20.11.2017 Торпедо – Металлург Мг 2-3
21.11.2017 СКА – Югра 5-1
21.11.2017 Спартак – Автомобилист 1-3
21.11.2017 Динамо Р – Трактор 1-3
21.11.2017 Слован – Витязь 3-2
22.11.2017 Амур – Локомотив 1-3
22.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 2-3
22.11.2017 Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс 3-2
22.11.2017 Йокерит – Авангард 3-2
22.11.2017 ЦСКА – ХК Сочи 3-1
23.11.2017 Динамо М – Югра 3-2
24.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив 3-2
24.11.2017 Автомобилист – Динамо Р 3-1
24.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Торпедо 3-2
24.11.2017 Трактор – Спартак 3-2
24.11.2017 Лада – Северсталь 2-1
24.11.2017 Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи 3-2
24.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2-3
24.11.2017 Йокерит – Адмирал 3-1
25.11.2017 Ак Барс – Барыс 3-2
25.11.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 3-2
25.11.2017 Слован – Амур 3-2
26.11.2017 Трактор – Северсталь 3-2
26.11.2017 Автомобилист – Торпедо 3-2
26.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Динамо Р 3-1
26.11.2017 Лада – Спартак 2-1
26.11.2017 Йокерит – Югра 4-1
26.11.2017 ЦСКА – Адмирал 4-2
26.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Сибирь 3-2
27.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев 2-3
27.11.2017 Витязь – Амур 3-2
27.11.2017 СКА – Барыс 4-3
27.11.2017 Динамо М – Авангард 2-3
27.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Ак Барс 1-3
27.11.2017 Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-3
28.11.2017 Автомобилист – Спартак 3-2
28.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Северсталь 3-1
28.11.2017 Трактор – Динамо Р 3-1
28.11.2017 Лада – Торпедо 3-2
28.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Югра 3-1
28.11.2017 Йокерит – Сибирь 4-1
28.11.2017 Слован – Адмирал 3-2
29.11.2017 Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев 3-2
29.11.2017 Локомотив – Барыс 3-2
29.11.2017 Йокерит – Амур 3-1
29.11.2017 СКА – Авангард 3-2
29.11.2017 ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
30.11.2017 Автомобилист – Северсталь 3-2
30.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Спартак 3-2
30.11.2017 Трактор – Торпедо 3-2
30.11.2017 Лада – Динамо Р 3-1
30.11.2017 Локомотив – Югра 3-1
30.11.2017 Витязь – Адмирал 2-3
30.11.2017 Динамо М – Сибирь 3-2
(#151619) 12.11.2017 18:59:17 GMT
Stas


Регистрация: 06.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 139
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
13.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Сибирь 3-1
13.11.2017 Витязь – ХК Сочи 3-2
13.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Ак Барс 1-3
13.11.2017 Слован – Салават Юлаев 1-3
14.11.2017 Адмирал – СКА 1:3
14.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М 3-2
14.11.2017 Северсталь – Трактор 3-2
14.11.2017 Торпедо – Автомобилист 2-1
14.11.2017 Спартак – Металлург Мг 1-3
14.11.2017 Динамо Р – Лада 1:2
15.11.2017 Барыс – Авангард 2-4
15.11.2017 Югра – Сибирь 1:3
15.11.2017 Локомотив – ХК Сочи 4:1
15.11.2017 Витязь – Ак Барс 2-4
15.11.2017 Йокерит – Нефтехимик 4-3
15.11.2017 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3-1
16.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо М 2-1
16.11.2017 Амур – СКА 1-3
16.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн 3-1
16.11.2017 Северсталь – Автомобилист 2-1
16.11.2017 Торпедо – Трактор 3-2
16.11.2017 Спартак – Лада 3-2
16.11.2017 Динамо Р – Металлург Мг 1-5
17.11.2017 Авангард – Сибирь 6:3
17.11.2017 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 6:4
17.11.2017 Витязь – Нефтехимик 2-3
17.11.2017 Йокерит – ХК Сочи 4-1
17.11.2017 ЦСКА – Ак Барс 3-5
18.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо Мн 3-2
18.11.2017 Амур – Динамо М 3-4
18.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 2-4
18.11.2017 Северсталь – Металлург Мг 2-3
18.11.2017 Спартак – Трактор 2-3
18.11.2017 Торпедо – Лада 3-1
19.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев 2-5
19.11.2017 ЦСКА – Нефтехимик 5:4
19.11.2017 Динамо Р – Автомобилист 1-3
20.11.2017 Адмирал – Локомотив 2-3
20.11.2017 Амур – Динамо Мн 2-3
20.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 1-4
20.11.2017 Ак Барс – Авангард 1:3
20.11.2017 Северсталь – Лада 3-2
20.11.2017 Торпедо – Металлург Мг 2-3
21.11.2017 СКА – Югра 5-2
21.11.2017 Спартак – Автомобилист 1-3
21.11.2017 Динамо Р – Трактор 1-2
21.11.2017 Слован – Витязь 3-4
22.11.2017 Амур – Локомотив 1-3
22.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 2-4
22.11.2017 Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс 3-2
22.11.2017 Йокерит – Авангард 3-4
22.11.2017 ЦСКА – ХК Сочи 3-1
23.11.2017 Динамо М – Югра 3-1
24.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив 3-4
24.11.2017 Автомобилист – Динамо Р 3-1
24.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Торпедо 3-1
24.11.2017 Трактор – Спартак 3-2
24.11.2017 Лада – Северсталь 2-3
24.11.2017 Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи 3-2
24.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2-5
24.11.2017 Йокерит – Адмирал 3-1
25.11.2017 Ак Барс – Барыс 4-2
25.11.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 3-5
25.11.2017 Слован – Амур 3-4
26.11.2017 Трактор – Северсталь 3-4
26.11.2017 Автомобилист – Торпедо 3-2
26.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Динамо Р 3-1
26.11.2017 Лада – Спартак 2-1
26.11.2017 Йокерит – Югра 4-1
26.11.2017 ЦСКА – Адмирал 4-1
26.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Сибирь 3-4
27.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев 2-3
27.11.2017 Витязь – Амур 3-2
27.11.2017 СКА – Барыс 6-3
27.11.2017 Динамо М – Авангард 2-3
27.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Ак Барс 1-3
27.11.2017 Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-3
28.11.2017 Автомобилист – Спартак 3-2
28.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Северсталь 3-1
28.11.2017 Трактор – Динамо Р 3-1
28.11.2017 Лада – Торпедо 3-2
28.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Югра 3-1
28.11.2017 Йокерит – Сибирь 4-1
28.11.2017 Слован – Адмирал 3-4
29.11.2017 Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев 3-2
29.11.2017 Локомотив – Барыс 3-2
29.11.2017 Йокерит – Амур 3-1
29.11.2017 СКА – Авангард 3-5
29.11.2017 ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-1
30.11.2017 Автомобилист – Северсталь 3-2
30.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Спартак 3-1
30.11.2017 Трактор – Торпедо 3-2
30.11.2017 Лада – Динамо Р 3-1
30.11.2017 Локомотив – Югра 3-1
30.11.2017 Витязь – Адмирал 2-3
30.11.2017 Динамо М – Сибирь 3-2
(#151620) 12.11.2017 19:20:44 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1655
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
13.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Сибирь 2:3
13.11.2017 Витязь – ХК Сочи 3:2
13.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Ак Барс 2:3
13.11.2017 Слован – Салават Юлаев 2:3
14.11.2017 Адмирал – СКА 2:3
14.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М 3:2
14.11.2017 Северсталь – Трактор 2:3
14.11.2017 Торпедо – Автомобилист 2:3
14.11.2017 Спартак – Металлург Мг 2:3
14.11.2017 Динамо Р – Лада 2:3
15.11.2017 Барыс – Авангард 3:2
15.11.2017 Югра – Сибирь 2:3
15.11.2017 Локомотив – ХК Сочи 3:2
15.11.2017 Витязь – Ак Барс 2:3
15.11.2017 Йокерит – Нефтехимик 3:2
15.11.2017 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3:2
16.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо М 3:2
16.11.2017 Амур – СКА 2:3
16.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн 3:2
16.11.2017 Северсталь – Автомобилист 2:3
16.11.2017 Торпедо – Трактор 2:3
16.11.2017 Спартак – Лада 3:2
16.11.2017 Динамо Р – Металлург Мг 2:3
17.11.2017 Авангард – Сибирь 2:3
17.11.2017 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 3:2
17.11.2017 Витязь – Нефтехимик 2:3
17.11.2017 Йокерит – ХК Сочи 3:2
17.11.2017 ЦСКА – Ак Барс 3:2
18.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо Мн 3:2
18.11.2017 Амур – Динамо М 3:2
18.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 2:3
18.11.2017 Северсталь – Металлург Мг 2:3
18.11.2017 Спартак – Трактор 2:3
18.11.2017 Торпедо – Лада 3:2
19.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев 2:3
19.11.2017 ЦСКА – Нефтехимик 3:2
19.11.2017 Динамо Р – Автомобилист 2:3
20.11.2017 Адмирал – Локомотив 2:3
20.11.2017 Амур – Динамо Мн 3:2
20.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 3:2
20.11.2017 Ак Барс – Авангард 3:2
20.11.2017 Северсталь – Лада 3:2
20.11.2017 Торпедо – Металлург Мг 2:3
21.11.2017 СКА – Югра 3:2
21.11.2017 Спартак – Автомобилист 2:3
21.11.2017 Динамо Р – Трактор 2:3
21.11.2017 Слован – Витязь 2:3
22.11.2017 Амур – Локомотив 3:2
22.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 3:2
22.11.2017 Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс 3:2
22.11.2017 Йокерит – Авангард 3:2
22.11.2017 ЦСКА – ХК Сочи 3:2
23.11.2017 Динамо М – Югра 3:2
24.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив 3:2
24.11.2017 Автомобилист – Динамо Р 3:2
24.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Торпедо 3:2
24.11.2017 Трактор – Спартак 3:2
24.11.2017 Лада – Северсталь 2:3
24.11.2017 Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи 3:2
24.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2:3
24.11.2017 Йокерит – Адмирал 3:2
25.11.2017 Ак Барс – Барыс 3:2
25.11.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 2:3
25.11.2017 Слован – Амур 2:3
26.11.2017 Трактор – Северсталь 3:2
26.11.2017 Автомобилист – Торпедо 3:2
26.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Динамо Р 3:2
26.11.2017 Лада – Спартак 2:3
26.11.2017 Йокерит – Югра 3:2
26.11.2017 ЦСКА – Адмирал 3:2
26.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Сибирь 2:3
27.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев 3:2
27.11.2017 Витязь – Амур 3:2
27.11.2017 СКА – Барыс 3:2
27.11.2017 Динамо М – Авангард 3:2
27.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Ак Барс 2:3
27.11.2017 Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
28.11.2017 Автомобилист – Спартак 3:2
28.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Северсталь 3:2
28.11.2017 Трактор – Динамо Р 3:2
28.11.2017 Лада – Торпедо 3:2
28.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Югра 3:2
28.11.2017 Йокерит – Сибирь 3:2
28.11.2017 Слован – Адмирал 2:3
29.11.2017 Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев 3:2
29.11.2017 Локомотив – Барыс 3:2
29.11.2017 Йокерит – Амур 3:2
29.11.2017 СКА – Авангард 3:2
29.11.2017 ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
30.11.2017 Автомобилист – Северсталь 3:2
30.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Спартак 3:2
30.11.2017 Трактор – Торпедо 3:2
30.11.2017 Лада – Динамо Р 3:2
30.11.2017 Локомотив – Югра 3:2
30.11.2017 Витязь – Адмирал 3:2
30.11.2017 Динамо М – Сибирь 2:3
(#151623) 13.11.2017 04:20:45 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 1238
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
13.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Сибирь 2:3
13.11.2017 Витязь – ХК Сочи 3:2
13.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Ак Барс 1:3
13.11.2017 Слован – Салават Юлаев 2:4
14.11.2017 Адмирал – СКА 2:3
14.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М 2:3
14.11.2017 Северсталь – Трактор 3:2
14.11.2017 Торпедо – Автомобилист 3:2
14.11.2017 Спартак – Металлург Мг 2:3
14.11.2017 Динамо Р – Лада 2:3
15.11.2017 Барыс – Авангард 3:4
15.11.2017 Югра – Сибирь 2:3
15.11.2017 Локомотив – ХК Сочи 3:2
15.11.2017 Витязь – Ак Барс 2:3
15.11.2017 Йокерит – Нефтехимик 3:2
15.11.2017 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3:2
16.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо М 3:2
16.11.2017 Амур – СКА 2:5
16.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн 3:2
16.11.2017 Северсталь – Автомобилист 2:3
16.11.2017 Торпедо – Трактор 3:2
16.11.2017 Спартак – Лада 3:2
16.11.2017 Динамо Р – Металлург Мг 2:3
17.11.2017 Авангард – Сибирь 3:2
17.11.2017 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 4:3
17.11.2017 Витязь – Нефтехимик 3:2
17.11.2017 Йокерит – ХК Сочи 3:2
17.11.2017 ЦСКА – Ак Барс 3:2
18.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо Мн 3:2
18.11.2017 Амур – Динамо М 3:2
18.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 1:4
18.11.2017 Северсталь – Металлург Мг 2:3
18.11.2017 Спартак – Трактор 2:3
18.11.2017 Торпедо – Лада 3:2
19.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев 2:3
19.11.2017 ЦСКА – Нефтехимик 3:2
19.11.2017 Динамо Р – Автомобилист 2:3
20.11.2017 Адмирал – Локомотив 2:3
20.11.2017 Амур – Динамо Мн 3:2
20.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 3:4
20.11.2017 Ак Барс – Авангард 2:3
20.11.2017 Северсталь – Лада 3:2
20.11.2017 Торпедо – Металлург Мг 3:2
(#151625) 13.11.2017 05:19:17 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
13.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Сибирь 3-2
13.11.2017 Витязь – ХК Сочи 3-2
13.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Ак Барс 2-3
13.11.2017 Слован – Салават Юлаев 2-3
14.11.2017 Адмирал – СКА 2-3
14.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М 3-2
14.11.2017 Северсталь – Трактор 3-2
14.11.2017 Торпедо – Автомобилист 3-2
14.11.2017 Спартак – Металлург Мг 2-3
14.11.2017 Динамо Р – Лада 3-2
15.11.2017 Барыс – Авангард 3-2
15.11.2017 Югра – Сибирь 2-3
15.11.2017 Локомотив – ХК Сочи 3-2
15.11.2017 Витязь – Ак Барс 2-3
15.11.2017 Йокерит – Нефтехимик 4-2
15.11.2017 ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев 3-2
(#151676) 16.11.2017 07:17:30 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
16.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо М 3:2
16.11.2017 Амур – СКА 0:4
16.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн 3:2
16.11.2017 Северсталь – Автомобилист 3:2
16.11.2017 Торпедо – Трактор 3:1
16.11.2017 Спартак – Лада 3:2
16.11.2017 Динамо Р – Металлург Мг 2:4
17.11.2017 Авангард – Сибирь 3:1
17.11.2017 Локомотив – Салават Юлаев 3:2
17.11.2017 Витязь – Нефтехимик 3:2
17.11.2017 Йокерит – ХК Сочи 4:2
17.11.2017 ЦСКА – Ак Барс 3:2
18.11.2017 Адмирал – Динамо Мн 3:2
18.11.2017 Амур – Динамо М 2:3
18.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА 1:3
18.11.2017 Северсталь – Металлург Мг 2:3
18.11.2017 Спартак – Трактор 3:2
18.11.2017 Торпедо – Лада 3:2
19.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев 2:3
19.11.2017 ЦСКА – Нефтехимик 4:2
19.11.2017 Динамо Р – Автомобилист 2:3
20.11.2017 Адмирал – Локомотив 2:3
20.11.2017 Амур – Динамо Мн 3:2
20.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 2:4
20.11.2017 Ак Барс – Авангард 3:2
20.11.2017 Северсталь – Лада 3:2
20.11.2017 Торпедо – Металлург Мг 2:3
(#151725) 19.11.2017 17:21:26 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 1238
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
21.11.2017 СКА – Югра 5:1
21.11.2017 Спартак – Автомобилист 3:2
21.11.2017 Динамо Р – Трактор 2:3
21.11.2017 Слован – Витязь 2:3
22.11.2017 Амур – Локомотив 2:3
22.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 3:4
22.11.2017 Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс 3:2
22.11.2017 Йокерит – Авангард 2:3
22.11.2017 ЦСКА – ХК Сочи 3:2
23.11.2017 Динамо М – Югра 3:2
24.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив 2:3
24.11.2017 Автомобилист – Динамо Р 3:2
24.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Торпедо 3:2
24.11.2017 Трактор – Спартак 3:2
24.11.2017 Лада – Северсталь 2:3
24.11.2017 Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи 3:2
24.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2:4
24.11.2017 Йокерит – Адмирал 3:2
25.11.2017 Ак Барс – Барыс 3:2
25.11.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 2:3
25.11.2017 Слован – Амур 2:3
(#151753) 21.11.2017 07:34:31 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
21.11.2017 СКА – Югра 5:0
21.11.2017 Спартак – Автомобилист 3:2
21.11.2017 Динамо Р – Трактор 3:2
21.11.2017 Слован – Витязь 2:3
22.11.2017 Амур – Локомотив 2:3
22.11.2017 Сибирь – Барыс 2:3
22.11.2017 Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс 3:2
22.11.2017 Йокерит – Авангард 3:2
22.11.2017 ЦСКА – ХК Сочи 3:2
23.11.2017 Динамо М – Югра 3:2
(#151836) 23.11.2017 05:03:30 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
24.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив 2:3
24.11.2017 Автомобилист – Динамо Р 3:2
24.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Торпедо 3:2
24.11.2017 Трактор – Спартак 3:2
24.11.2017 Лада – Северсталь 2:3
24.11.2017 Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи 4:2
24.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Авангард 2:3
24.11.2017 Йокерит – Адмирал 4:1
25.11.2017 Ак Барс – Барыс 3:2
25.11.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 2:3
25.11.2017 Слован – Амур 3:2
26.11.2017 Трактор – Северсталь 3:2
26.11.2017 Автомобилист – Торпедо 3:2
26.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Динамо Р 4:1
26.11.2017 Лада – Спартак 2:3
26.11.2017 Йокерит – Югра 4:1
26.11.2017 ЦСКА – Адмирал 3:2
26.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Сибирь 3:2
(#151931) 25.11.2017 16:33:47 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
27.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев 3:2
27.11.2017 Витязь – Амур 3:2
27.11.2017 СКА – Барыс 4:2
27.11.2017 Динамо М – Авангард 3:2
27.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Ак Барс 1:2
27.11.2017 Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
28.11.2017 Автомобилист – Спартак 3:2
28.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Северсталь 3:2
28.11.2017 Трактор – Динамо Р 3:2
28.11.2017 Лада – Торпедо 2:3
28.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Югра 3:2
28.11.2017 Йокерит – Сибирь 3:1
28.11.2017 Слован – Адмирал 2:3
(#151932) 25.11.2017 17:24:54 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 1238
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
26.11.2017 Трактор – Северсталь 3:2
26.11.2017 Автомобилист – Торпедо 2:3
26.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Динамо Р 3:2
26.11.2017 Лада – Спартак 2:3
26.11.2017 Йокерит – Югра 3:2
26.11.2017 ЦСКА – Адмирал 3:2
26.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Сибирь 2:3
27.11.2017 Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев 3:2
27.11.2017 Витязь – Амур 3:2
27.11.2017 СКА – Барыс 4:2
27.11.2017 Динамо М – Авангард 1:2
27.11.2017 ХК Сочи – Ак Барс 2:3
27.11.2017 Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
28.11.2017 Автомобилист – Спартак 3:2
28.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Северсталь 3:2
28.11.2017 Трактор – Динамо Р 3:2
28.11.2017 Лада – Торпедо 3:2
28.11.2017 Динамо Мн – Югра 3:2
28.11.2017 Йокерит – Сибирь 3:2
28.11.2017 Слован – Адмирал 2:3
29.11.2017 Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев 3:2
29.11.2017 Локомотив – Барыс 3:2
29.11.2017 Йокерит – Амур 3:2
29.11.2017 СКА – Авангард 1:2
29.11.2017 ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
30.11.2017 Автомобилист – Северсталь 3:2
30.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Спартак 3:2
30.11.2017 Трактор – Торпедо 3:2
30.11.2017 Лада – Динамо Р 3:2
30.11.2017 Локомотив – Югра 3:2
30.11.2017 Витязь – Адмирал 3:2
30.11.2017 Динамо М – Сибирь 2:3
(#151981) 28.11.2017 04:54:13 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
29.11.2017 Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев 3:2
29.11.2017 Локомотив – Барыс 3:2
29.11.2017 Йокерит – Амур 3:1
29.11.2017 СКА – Авангард 4:1
29.11.2017 ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар 4:2
30.11.2017 Автомобилист – Северсталь 3:2
30.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Спартак 3:2
30.11.2017 Трактор – Торпедо 2:3
30.11.2017 Лада – Динамо Р 3:2
30.11.2017 Локомотив – Югра 4:1
30.11.2017 Витязь – Адмирал 2:3
30.11.2017 Динамо М – Сибирь 3:2
(#152034) 01.12.2017 05:18:59 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1655
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
Матрица для заполнения на декабрь (даты относительно 24.00 по мск)

01.12.2017 Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар
01.12.2017 ЦСКА – Амур
02.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн
02.12.2017 Лада – Адмирал
02.12.2017 Ак Барс – Нефтехимик
02.12.2017 Локомотив – Сибирь
02.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Динамо М
02.12.2017 Йокерит – СКА
03.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар
03.12.2017 Барыс – Металлург Мг
03.12.2017 Югра – Трактор
03.12.2017 Северсталь – ЦСКА
03.12.2017 Спартак – Торпедо
03.12.2017 Динамо Р – Слован
04.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо М
04.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Мн
04.12.2017 Нефтехимик – СКА
05.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар
05.12.2017 Сибирь – Металлург Мг
05.12.2017 Авангард – Автомобилист
05.12.2017 Барыс – Трактор
05.12.2017 Югра – Лада
05.12.2017 Северсталь – Йокерит
05.12.2017 Торпедо – Слован
05.12.2017 Спартак – Витязь
05.12.2017 Динамо Р – ЦСКА
06.12.2017 Ак Барс – СКА
06.12.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн
06.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Локомотив
07.12.2017 Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар
07.12.2017 Авангард – Лада
07.12.2017 Югра – Автомобилист
07.12.2017 Северсталь – Слован
07.12.2017 Торпедо – Витязь
07.12.2017 Йокерит – Динамо М
07.12.2017 Спартак – ЦСКА
08.12.2017 Ак Барс – Локомотив
08.12.2017 ХК Сочи – СКА
09.12.2017 Амур – Адмирал
09.12.2017 Трактор – Барыс
09.12.2017 Автомобилист – Авангард
09.12.2017 Металлург Мг – Сибирь
09.12.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо Р
09.12.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо М
09.12.2017 Северсталь – Витязь
09.12.2017 Спартак – Слован
09.12.2017 Торпедо – Йокерит
10.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Локомотив
11.12.2017 Автомобилист – Югра
11.12.2017 Металлург Мг – Йокерит
11.12.2017 Трактор – Сибирь
11.12.2017 Лада – Авангард
11.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо М
11.12.2017 Динамо Мн – Слован
11.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Спартак
11.12.2017 ЦСКА – Барыс
11.12.2017 Динамо Р – Витязь
18.12.2017 Адмирал – Амур
18.12.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Р
18.12.2017 Авангард – Югра
18.12.2017 Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев
18.12.2017 Йокерит – Лада
18.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик
18.12.2017 Слован – Барыс
19.12.2017 Локомотив – Спартак
19.12.2017 Витязь – Металлург Мг
19.12.2017 СКА – Динамо Мн
19.12.2017 ЦСКА – Трактор
20.12.2017 Адмирал – Динамо Р
20.12.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо
20.12.2017 Сибирь – Югра
20.12.2017 Нефтехимик – Ак Барс
20.12.2017 Динамо М – Барыс
20.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев
20.12.2017 Слован – Лада
21.12.2017 Амур – Динамо Р
21.12.2017 Локомотив – Динамо Мн
21.12.2017 Витязь – Трактор
21.12.2017 Йокерит – Автомобилист
21.12.2017 ЦСКА – Металлург Мг
22.12.2017 Адмирал – Торпедо
22.12.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Северсталь
23.12.2017 Сибирь – Салават Юлаев
23.12.2017 Авангард – ХК Сочи
23.12.2017 Барыс – Нефтехимик
23.12.2017 Лада – Динамо Мн
23.12.2017 Динамо М – СКА
23.12.2017 ЦСКА – Витязь
23.12.2017 Слован – Автомобилист
24.12.2017 Адмирал – Северсталь
24.12.2017 Амур – Торпедо
24.12.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Спартак
25.12.2017 Сибирь – Нефтехимик
25.12.2017 Авангард – Ак Барс
25.12.2017 Барыс – Салават Юлаев
25.12.2017 Металлург Мг – СКА
25.12.2017 Трактор – Динамо Мн
25.12.2017 Югра – ХК Сочи
25.12.2017 Лада – Локомотив
25.12.2017 Динамо М – ЦСКА
26.12.2017 Адмирал – Спартак
26.12.2017 Амур – Северсталь
26.12.2017 Йокерит – Слован
27.12.2017 Сибирь – ХК Сочи
27.12.2017 Авангард – Салават Юлаев
27.12.2017 Барыс – Ак Барс
27.12.2017 Автомобилист – СКА
27.12.2017 Металлург Мг – Динамо М
27.12.2017 Трактор – Локомотив
27.12.2017 Югра – Нефтехимик
27.12.2017 Торпедо – ЦСКА
28.12.2017 Амур – Спартак
28.12.2017 Витязь – Йокерит
29.12.2017 Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар
29.12.2017 Сибирь – Ак Барс
29.12.2017 Авангард – Нефтехимик
29.12.2017 Барыс – ХК Сочи
29.12.2017 Автомобилист – Динамо М
29.12.2017 Югра – Салават Юлаев
29.12.2017 Лада – ЦСКА
29.12.2017 Северсталь – Торпедо
29.12.2017 Динамо Мн – СКА
30.12.2017 Слован – Йокерит
(#152035) 01.12.2017 05:23:58 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1655
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.12.2017 Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
01.12.2017 ЦСКА – Амур 3:2
02.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн 3:2
02.12.2017 Лада – Адмирал 3:2
02.12.2017 Ак Барс – Нефтехимик 2:3
02.12.2017 Локомотив – Сибирь 2:3
02.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Динамо М 3:2
02.12.2017 Йокерит – СКА 3:2
03.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
03.12.2017 Барыс – Металлург Мг 3:2
03.12.2017 Югра – Трактор 2:3
03.12.2017 Северсталь – ЦСКА 2:3
03.12.2017 Спартак – Торпедо 3:2
03.12.2017 Динамо Р – Слован 3:2
04.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо М 3:2
04.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Мн 3:2
04.12.2017 Нефтехимик – СКА 2:3
05.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
05.12.2017 Сибирь – Металлург Мг 3:2
05.12.2017 Авангард – Автомобилист 2:3
05.12.2017 Барыс – Трактор 3:2
05.12.2017 Югра – Лада 3:2
05.12.2017 Северсталь – Йокерит 2:3
05.12.2017 Торпедо – Слован 3:2
05.12.2017 Спартак – Витязь 3:2
05.12.2017 Динамо Р – ЦСКА 2:3
06.12.2017 Ак Барс – СКА 2:3
06.12.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн 3:2
06.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Локомотив 3:2
07.12.2017 Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
07.12.2017 Авангард – Лада 3:2
07.12.2017 Югра – Автомобилист 2:3
07.12.2017 Северсталь – Слован 3:2
07.12.2017 Торпедо – Витязь 3:2
07.12.2017 Йокерит – Динамо М 3:2
07.12.2017 Спартак – ЦСКА 3:2
08.12.2017 Ак Барс – Локомотив 3:2
08.12.2017 ХК Сочи – СКА 2:3
09.12.2017 Амур – Адмирал 3:2
09.12.2017 Трактор – Барыс 3:2
09.12.2017 Автомобилист – Авангард 3:2
09.12.2017 Металлург Мг – Сибирь 2:3
09.12.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо Р 3:2
09.12.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 3:2
09.12.2017 Северсталь – Витязь 3:2
09.12.2017 Спартак – Слован 3:2
09.12.2017 Торпедо – Йокерит 2:3
10.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Локомотив 3:2
11.12.2017 Автомобилист – Югра 3:2
11.12.2017 Металлург Мг – Йокерит 3:2
11.12.2017 Трактор – Сибирь 2:3
11.12.2017 Лада – Авангард 2:3
11.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо М 3:2
11.12.2017 Динамо Мн – Слован 3:2
11.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Спартак 3:2
11.12.2017 ЦСКА – Барыс 3:2
11.12.2017 Динамо Р – Витязь 3:2
(#152036) 01.12.2017 06:32:18 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 1238
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.12.2017 Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
01.12.2017 ЦСКА – Амур 3:1
02.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн 3:2
02.12.2017 Лада – Адмирал 2:3
02.12.2017 Ак Барс – Нефтехимик 2:1
02.12.2017 Локомотив – Сибирь 3:2
02.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Динамо М 3:2
02.12.2017 Йокерит – СКА 3:4
03.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
03.12.2017 Барыс – Металлург Мг 3:4
03.12.2017 Югра – Трактор 2:3
03.12.2017 Северсталь – ЦСКА 2:3
03.12.2017 Спартак – Торпедо 3:2
03.12.2017 Динамо Р – Слован 3:2
04.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо М 3:2
04.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Мн 3:2
04.12.2017 Нефтехимик – СКА 2:4
05.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
05.12.2017 Сибирь – Металлург Мг 3:2
05.12.2017 Авангард – Автомобилист 3:2
05.12.2017 Барыс – Трактор 2:3
05.12.2017 Югра – Лада 3:2
05.12.2017 Северсталь – Йокерит 2:3
05.12.2017 Торпедо – Слован 3:2
05.12.2017 Спартак – Витязь 3:2
05.12.2017 Динамо Р – ЦСКА 2:4
(#152037) 01.12.2017 09:47:50 GMT
Stas


Регистрация: 06.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 139
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.12.2017 Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:1
01.12.2017 ЦСКА – Амур 3:1
02.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн 4:2
02.12.2017 Лада – Адмирал 3:4
02.12.2017 Ак Барс – Нефтехимик 2:1
02.12.2017 Локомотив – Сибирь 2:1
02.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Динамо М 3:2
02.12.2017 Йокерит – СКА 3:5
03.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
03.12.2017 Барыс – Металлург Мг 3:4
03.12.2017 Югра – Трактор 2:3
03.12.2017 Северсталь – ЦСКА 2:3
03.12.2017 Спартак – Торпедо 3:1
03.12.2017 Динамо Р – Слован 3:1
04.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо М 3:1
04.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Мн 3:2
04.12.2017 Нефтехимик – СКА 2:6
05.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:4
05.12.2017 Сибирь – Металлург Мг 3:5
05.12.2017 Авангард – Автомобилист 2:1
05.12.2017 Барыс – Трактор 3:2
05.12.2017 Югра – Лада 3:2
05.12.2017 Северсталь – Йокерит 1:2
05.12.2017 Торпедо – Слован 3:1
05.12.2017 Спартак – Витязь 3:2
05.12.2017 Динамо Р – ЦСКА 2:7
06.12.2017 Ак Барс – СКА 2:4
06.12.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн 3:2
06.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Локомотив 3:4
07.12.2017 Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:1
07.12.2017 Авангард – Лада 3:1
07.12.2017 Югра – Автомобилист 2:3
07.12.2017 Северсталь – Слован 3:2
07.12.2017 Торпедо – Витязь 3:2
07.12.2017 Йокерит – Динамо М 3:0
07.12.2017 Спартак – ЦСКА 3:5
08.12.2017 Ак Барс – Локомотив 3:1
08.12.2017 ХК Сочи – СКА 2:4
09.12.2017 Амур – Адмирал 3:1
09.12.2017 Трактор – Барыс 3:2
09.12.2017 Автомобилист – Авангард 3:4
09.12.2017 Металлург Мг – Сибирь 2:1
09.12.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо Р 3:2
09.12.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 3:2
09.12.2017 Северсталь – Витязь 3:2
09.12.2017 Спартак – Слован 3:1
09.12.2017 Торпедо – Йокерит 2:3
10.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Локомотив 3:4
11.12.2017 Автомобилист – Югра 3:2
11.12.2017 Металлург Мг – Йокерит 3:4
11.12.2017 Трактор – Сибирь 2:1
11.12.2017 Лада – Авангард 2:3
11.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо М 3:2
11.12.2017 Динамо Мн – Слован 3:2
11.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Спартак 3:5
11.12.2017 ЦСКА – Барыс 3:2
11.12.2017 Динамо Р – Витязь 3:4
(#152039) 01.12.2017 13:58:28 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 150
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.12.2017 Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-1
01.12.2017 ЦСКА – Амур 4-1
02.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн 3-2
02.12.2017 Лада – Адмирал 2-1
02.12.2017 Ак Барс – Нефтехимик 3-1
02.12.2017 Локомотив – Сибирь 3-1
02.12.2017 ХК Сочи – Динамо М 3-2
02.12.2017 Йокерит – СКА 2-4
03.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
03.12.2017 Барыс – Металлург Мг 2-3
03.12.2017 Югра – Трактор 2-3
03.12.2017 Северсталь – ЦСКА 1-3
03.12.2017 Спартак – Торпедо 2-1
03.12.2017 Динамо Р – Слован 1-2
04.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо М 2-1
04.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Мн 3-2
04.12.2017 Нефтехимик – СКА 2-4
05.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
05.12.2017 Сибирь – Металлург Мг 2-3
05.12.2017 Авангард – Автомобилист 3-2
05.12.2017 Барыс – Трактор 3-2
05.12.2017 Югра – Лада 3-2
05.12.2017 Северсталь – Йокерит 2-4
05.12.2017 Торпедо – Слован 3-2
05.12.2017 Спартак – Витязь 3-2
05.12.2017 Динамо Р – ЦСКА 1-4
(#152070) 03.12.2017 13:13:02 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 170
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
03.12.2017 Спартак – Торпедо 2-3
03.12.2017 Динамо Р – Слован 3-2
04.12.2017 Салават Юлаев – Динамо М 3-2
04.12.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Мн 3-1
04.12.2017 Нефтехимик – СКА 2-3
05.12.2017 Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
05.12.2017 Сибирь – Металлург Мг 2-3
05.12.2017 Авангард – Автомобилист 3-2
05.12.2017 Барыс – Трактор 3-2
05.12.2017 Югра – Лада 3-2
05.12.2017 Северсталь – Йокерит 2-3
05.12.2017 Торпедо – Слован 3-2
05.12.2017 Спартак – Витязь 3-2
05.12.2017 Динамо Р – ЦСКА 1-3
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Написать сообщение


Связь с администрацией -

Coded by RealShade
MySQL: 0.0069 (11)
PHP: 0.044
Rambler's Top100 Открытый Омск