Написать сообщение
Страницы: 1 2 3 4
Сообщения
(#150004) 15.09.2017 04:58:27 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 128
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
16.09.2017 Салават Юлаев – Спартак 4-1
16.09.2017 Йокерит – Динамо Р 4-1
16.09.2017 Нефтехимик – Северсталь 3-2
16.09.2017 ХК Сочи – Торпедо 1-2
17.09.2017 Адмирал – Витязь 3-2
17.09.2017 Авангард – Югра 4-1
17.09.2017 Барыс – Сибирь 3-1
17.09.2017 Динамо Мн – Металлург Мг 2-4
17.09.2017 Локомотив – Лада 3-1
17.09.2017 СКА – Трактор 3-1
17.09.2017 Динамо М – Автомобилист 2-3
18.09.2017 Салават Юлаев – Северсталь 3-1
18.09.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Р 3-2
19.09.2017 Амур – Витязь 3-2
19.09.2017 Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
20.09.2017 Трактор – ХК Сочи 3-2
20.09.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо Р 3-2
20.09.2017 Слован – Ак Барс 1-3
21.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо М 3-2
21.09.2017 Авангард – СКА 2-4
21.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо Мн 3-1
21.09.2017 Югра – Локомотив 1-3
21.09.2017 Йокерит – ЦСКА 3-2
21.09.2017 Северсталь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-3
21.09.2017 Спартак – Адмирал 2-1
22.09.2017 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3-2
22.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев 4-3
22.09.2017 Трактор – Нефтехимик 3-2
22.09.2017 Лада – Ак Барс 1-3
(#150005) 15.09.2017 07:56:59 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1459
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
18.09.2017 Салават Юлаев – Северсталь 3:2
18.09.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Р 3:2
19.09.2017 Амур – Витязь 3:2
19.09.2017 Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
20.09.2017 Трактор – ХК Сочи 3:2
20.09.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо Р 3:2
20.09.2017 Слован – Ак Барс 2:3
21.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо М 3:2
21.09.2017 Авангард – СКА 2:3
21.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо Мн 3:2
21.09.2017 Югра – Локомотив 3:2
21.09.2017 Йокерит – ЦСКА 2:3
21.09.2017 Северсталь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
21.09.2017 Спартак – Адмирал 3:2
22.09.2017 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3:2
22.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев 3:2
22.09.2017 Трактор – Нефтехимик 3:2
22.09.2017 Лада – Ак Барс 2:3
23.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо Мн 3:2
23.09.2017 Авангард – Локомотив 3:2
23.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо М 3:2
23.09.2017 Югра – СКА 2:5
23.09.2017 Витязь – Слован 3:2
23.09.2017 Северсталь – Адмирал 3:2
23.09.2017 Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
23.09.2017 Торпедо – Амур 3:2
24.09.2017 Трактор – Ак Барс 3:2
24.09.2017 Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 3:2
24.09.2017 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3:2
24.09.2017 Лада – Нефтехимик 3:2
25.09.2017 Сибирь – Локомотив 3:2
25.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо М 3:2
25.09.2017 Барыс – СКА 2:3
25.09.2017 Югра – Динамо Мн 3:2
25.09.2017 Йокерит – Витязь 3:2
25.09.2017 Торпедо – Адмирал 3:2
25.09.2017 Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
25.09.2017 Спартак – Амур 3:2
25.09.2017 ЦСКА – Слован 5:2
26.09.2017 Автомобилист – Нефтехимик 3:2
26.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Ак Барс 3:2
26.09.2017 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 2:3
26.09.2017 Лада – ХК Сочи 3:2
27.09.2017 Сибирь – СКА 2:3
27.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо Мн 3:2
27.09.2017 Барыс – Локомотив 3:2
27.09.2017 Югра – Динамо М 2:3
27.09.2017 Северсталь – Амур 2:3
27.09.2017 Динамо Р – Адмирал 2:3
27.09.2017 Слован – Витязь 2:3
28.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик 3:2
28.09.2017 Лада – Салават Юлаев 2:3
29.09.2017 Йокерит – Спартак 3:2
29.09.2017 Витязь – Торпедо 2:3
29.09.2017 Динамо М – Амур 3:2
30.09.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист 3:2
30.09.2017 Трактор – Барыс 3:2
30.09.2017 Локомотив – Авангард 3:2
30.09.2017 ХК Сочи – Югра 3:2
(#150013) 15.09.2017 20:15:59 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 135
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
16.09.2017 Салават Юлаев – Спартак 3-2
16.09.2017 Йокерит – Динамо Р 5-1
16.09.2017 Нефтехимик – Северсталь 3-2
16.09.2017 ХК Сочи – Торпедо 3-2
17.09.2017 Адмирал – Витязь 3-2
17.09.2017 Авангард – Югра 4-0
17.09.2017 Барыс – Сибирь 4-1
17.09.2017 Динамо Мн – Металлург Мг 1-4
17.09.2017 Локомотив – Лада 4-1
17.09.2017 СКА – Трактор 4-1
17.09.2017 Динамо М – Автомобилист 3-1
18.09.2017 Салават Юлаев – Северсталь 3-0
18.09.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Р 3-0
(#150050) 17.09.2017 15:50:26 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 927
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
18.09.2017 Салават Юлаев – Северсталь 4:2
18.09.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Р 4:2
19.09.2017 Амур – Витязь 3:2
19.09.2017 Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
20.09.2017 Трактор – ХК Сочи 1:2
20.09.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо Р 3:2
20.09.2017 Слован – Ак Барс 2:3
21.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо М 2:3
21.09.2017 Авангард – СКА 4:3
21.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо Мн 3:2
21.09.2017 Югра – Локомотив 2:3
21.09.2017 Йокерит – ЦСКА 2:3
21.09.2017 Северсталь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
21.09.2017 Спартак – Адмирал 3:2
22.09.2017 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3:2
22.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев 3:2
22.09.2017 Трактор – Нефтехимик 3:2
22.09.2017 Лада – Ак Барс 2:3
23.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо Мн 3:2
23.09.2017 Авангард – Локомотив 3:2
23.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо М 3:2
23.09.2017 Югра – СКА 2:5
23.09.2017 Витязь – Слован 3:2
23.09.2017 Северсталь – Адмирал 2:3
23.09.2017 Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
23.09.2017 Торпедо – Амур 3:2
24.09.2017 Трактор – Ак Барс 1:2
24.09.2017 Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 2:4
24.09.2017 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3:2
24.09.2017 Лада – Нефтехимик 3:2
25.09.2017 Сибирь – Локомотив 1:2
25.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо М 3:2
25.09.2017 Барыс – СКА 2:4
25.09.2017 Югра – Динамо Мн 3:2
25.09.2017 Йокерит – Витязь 3:2
25.09.2017 Торпедо – Адмирал 3:2
25.09.2017 Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
25.09.2017 Спартак – Амур 3:2
25.09.2017 ЦСКА – Слован 5:2
26.09.2017 Автомобилист – Нефтехимик 3:2
26.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Ак Барс 3:2
26.09.2017 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 2:3
26.09.2017 Лада – ХК Сочи 3:2
27.09.2017 Сибирь – СКА 2:4
27.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо Мн 4:2
27.09.2017 Барыс – Локомотив 3:2
27.09.2017 Югра – Динамо М 2:3
27.09.2017 Северсталь – Амур 2:3
27.09.2017 Динамо Р – Адмирал 2:3
27.09.2017 Слован – Витязь 2:3
28.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик 3:2
28.09.2017 Лада – Салават Юлаев 2:4
29.09.2017 Йокерит – Спартак 3:2
29.09.2017 Витязь – Торпедо 2:3
29.09.2017 Динамо М – Амур 3:2
30.09.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист 3:2
30.09.2017 Трактор – Барыс 3:4
30.09.2017 Локомотив – Авангард 2:3
30.09.2017 ХК Сочи – Югра 3:2
(#150052) 17.09.2017 16:12:48 GMT
Stas


Регистрация: 06.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 122
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
18.09.2017 Салават Юлаев – Северсталь 2:1
18.09.2017 Ак Барс – Динамо Р 2:0
19.09.2017 Амур – Витязь 3:2
19.09.2017 Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
20.09.2017 Трактор – ХК Сочи 3:2
20.09.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо Р 3:2
20.09.2017 Слован – Ак Барс 2:4
21.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо М 2:3
21.09.2017 Авангард – СКА 1:3
21.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо Мн 3:2
21.09.2017 Югра – Локомотив 2:3
21.09.2017 Йокерит – ЦСКА 3:2
21.09.2017 Северсталь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
21.09.2017 Спартак – Адмирал 3:2
22.09.2017 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3:2
22.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев 2:1
22.09.2017 Трактор – Нефтехимик 3:2
22.09.2017 Лада – Ак Барс 2:3
23.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо Мн 3:2
23.09.2017 Авангард – Локомотив 3:2
23.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо М 3:2
23.09.2017 Югра – СКА 1:3
23.09.2017 Витязь – Слован 3:1
23.09.2017 Северсталь – Адмирал 2:3
23.09.2017 Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:3
23.09.2017 Торпедо – Амур 3:1
24.09.2017 Трактор – Ак Барс 1:2
24.09.2017 Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 2:3
24.09.2017 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 5:2
24.09.2017 Лада – Нефтехимик 2:3
25.09.2017 Сибирь – Локомотив 1:2
25.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо М 2:0
25.09.2017 Барыс – СКА 2:4
25.09.2017 Югра – Динамо Мн 3:2
25.09.2017 Йокерит – Витязь 3:2
25.09.2017 Торпедо – Адмирал 3:2
25.09.2017 Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
25.09.2017 Спартак – Амур 3:2
25.09.2017 ЦСКА – Слован 3:2
26.09.2017 Автомобилист – Нефтехимик 3:2
26.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Ак Барс 3:2
26.09.2017 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 1:2
26.09.2017 Лада – ХК Сочи 3:2
27.09.2017 Сибирь – СКА 1:4
27.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо Мн 4:2
27.09.2017 Барыс – Локомотив 3:2
27.09.2017 Югра – Динамо М 2:3
27.09.2017 Северсталь – Амур 3:2
27.09.2017 Динамо Р – Адмирал 1:3
27.09.2017 Слован – Витязь 2:3
28.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик 3:2
28.09.2017 Лада – Салават Юлаев 1:2
29.09.2017 Йокерит – Спартак 3:2
29.09.2017 Витязь – Торпедо 2:3
29.09.2017 Динамо М – Амур 3:2
30.09.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист 3:1
30.09.2017 Трактор – Барыс 3:2
30.09.2017 Локомотив – Авангард 3:1
30.09.2017 ХК Сочи – Югра 3:1
(#150075) 18.09.2017 08:03:50 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 135
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
19.09.2017 Амур – Витязь 3:2
19.09.2017 Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
20.09.2017 Трактор – ХК Сочи 3:2
20.09.2017 Нефтехимик – Динамо Р 3:2
20.09.2017 Слован – Ак Барс 2:3
(#150239) 21.09.2017 05:02:21 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 135
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
21.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо М 2:3
21.09.2017 Авангард – СКА 2:3
21.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо Мн 4:1
21.09.2017 Югра – Локомотив 1:3
21.09.2017 Йокерит – ЦСКА 2:3
21.09.2017 Северсталь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
21.09.2017 Спартак – Адмирал 3:2
22.09.2017 Автомобилист – ХК Сочи 3:2
22.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев 3:2
22.09.2017 Трактор – Нефтехимик 3:2
22.09.2017 Лада – Ак Барс 1:4
23.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо Мн 3:2
23.09.2017 Авангард – Локомотив 3:2
23.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо М 3:2
23.09.2017 Югра – СКА 0:4
23.09.2017 Витязь – Слован 3:2
23.09.2017 Северсталь – Адмирал 3:2
23.09.2017 Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
23.09.2017 Торпедо – Амур 3:2
24.09.2017 Трактор – Ак Барс 1:3
24.09.2017 Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 2:3
24.09.2017 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 4:2
24.09.2017 Лада – Нефтехимик 2:3
25.09.2017 Сибирь – Локомотив 1:2
25.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо М 3:2
25.09.2017 Барыс – СКА 2:3
25.09.2017 Югра – Динамо Мн 2:3
25.09.2017 Йокерит – Витязь 3:2
25.09.2017 Торпедо – Адмирал 3:2
25.09.2017 Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:3
25.09.2017 Спартак – Амур 3:2
25.09.2017 ЦСКА – Слован 5:1
(#150240) 21.09.2017 06:23:43 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 128
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
23.09.2017 Сибирь – Динамо Мн 3-2
23.09.2017 Авангард – Локомотив 3-2
23.09.2017 Барыс – Динамо М 3-2
23.09.2017 Югра – СКА 1-4
23.09.2017 Витязь – Слован 3-2
23.09.2017 Северсталь – Адмирал 2-1
23.09.2017 Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар 1-2
23.09.2017 Торпедо – Амур 3-1
24.09.2017 Трактор – Ак Барс 2-4
24.09.2017 Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 3-2
24.09.2017 Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи 3-1
24.09.2017 Лада – Нефтехимик 3-2
25.09.2017 Сибирь – Локомотив 2-4
25.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо М 3-2
25.09.2017 Барыс – СКА 2-3
25.09.2017 Югра – Динамо Мн 4-3
25.09.2017 Йокерит – Витязь 3-2
25.09.2017 Торпедо – Адмирал 3-1
25.09.2017 Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-3
25.09.2017 Спартак – Амур 3-2
25.09.2017 ЦСКА – Слован 3-1
26.09.2017 Автомобилист – Нефтехимик 3-2
26.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Ак Барс 2-3
26.09.2017 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 3-2
26.09.2017 Лада – ХК Сочи 2-1
27.09.2017 Сибирь – СКА 1-3
27.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо Мн 3-1
27.09.2017 Барыс – Локомотив 3-2
27.09.2017 Югра – Динамо М 2-3
27.09.2017 Северсталь – Амур 3-2
27.09.2017 Динамо Р – Адмирал 3-2
27.09.2017 Слован – Витязь 3-2
28.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик 3-1
28.09.2017 Лада – Салават Юлаев 2-3
29.09.2017 Йокерит – Спартак 4-2
29.09.2017 Витязь – Торпедо 2-3
29.09.2017 Динамо М – Амур 3-1
30.09.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист 3-2
30.09.2017 Трактор – Барыс 3-2
30.09.2017 Локомотив – Авангард 3-2
30.09.2017 ХК Сочи – Югра 3-1
(#150353) 26.09.2017 08:13:24 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 135
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
26.09.2017 Автомобилист – Нефтехимик 2-3
26.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Ак Барс 3-2
26.09.2017 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 2-3
26.09.2017 Лада – ХК Сочи 2-3
27.09.2017 Сибирь – СКА 1-4
27.09.2017 Авангард – Динамо Мн 4-1
27.09.2017 Барыс – Локомотив 3-2
27.09.2017 Югра – Динамо М 2-4
27.09.2017 Северсталь – Амур 3-2
27.09.2017 Динамо Р – Адмирал 3-2
27.09.2017 Слован – Витязь 2-3
28.09.2017 Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик 4-2
28.09.2017 Лада – Салават Юлаев 2-4
29.09.2017 Йокерит – Спартак 3-2
29.09.2017 Витязь – Торпедо 2-3
29.09.2017 Динамо М – Амур 3-1
30.09.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист 3-2
30.09.2017 Трактор – Барыс 3-2
30.09.2017 Локомотив – Авангард 3-2
30.09.2017 ХК Сочи – Югра 3-1
(#150562) 30.09.2017 17:47:04 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1459
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
Матрица для заполнения на октябрь (даты относительно 24.00 по мск)

01.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада
01.10.2017 Йокерит – Северсталь
01.10.2017 ЦСКА – Торпедо
01.10.2017 Слован – Спартак
02.10.2017 Адмирал – Автомобилист
02.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор
02.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Югра
02.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Барыс
02.10.2017 Ак Барс – Сибирь
02.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо М
02.10.2017 Локомотив – СКА
02.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Авангард
03.10.2017 Йокерит – Торпедо
03.10.2017 Витязь – Спартак
03.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Р
03.10.2017 Слован – Северсталь
04.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Лада
04.10.2017 Адмирал – Трактор
04.10.2017 Амур – Автомобилист
04.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – СКА
04.10.2017 Ак Барс – Югра
04.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Авангард
04.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Барыс
04.10.2017 Динамо М – Локомотив
04.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Сибирь
05.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Р
05.10.2017 ЦСКА – Северсталь
05.10.2017 Слован – Торпедо
06.10.2017 Адмирал – Лада
06.10.2017 Амур – Трактор
06.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг
06.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Авангард
06.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Югра
06.10.2017 СКА – Сибирь
06.10.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Мн
06.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Барыс
07.10.2017 Витязь – Северсталь
07.10.2017 ЦСКА – Спартак
07.10.2017 Слован – Динамо Р
08.10.2017 Адмирал – Металлург Мг
08.10.2017 Амур – Лада
08.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Сибирь
08.10.2017 Автомобилист – Йокерит
09.10.2017 Торпедо – Ак Барс
09.10.2017 Спартак – СКА
09.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив
09.10.2017 Слован – ХК Сочи
10.10.2017 Амур – Металлург Мг
10.10.2017 Авангард – Барыс
10.10.2017 Автомобилист – Витязь
10.10.2017 Трактор – Йокерит
10.10.2017 Югра – Куньлунь Ред Стар
11.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Локомотив
11.10.2017 Северсталь – Спартак
11.10.2017 Торпедо – Динамо Р
11.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев
11.10.2017 СКА – ХК Сочи
11.10.2017 Динамо М – Ак Барс
12.10.2017 Сибирь – Адмирал
12.10.2017 Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар
12.10.2017 Автомобилист – Слован
12.10.2017 Трактор – Витязь
12.10.2017 Югра – Барыс
12.10.2017 Лада – Йокерит
13.10.2017 Локомотив – Ак Барс
13.10.2017 Северсталь – Динамо Р
13.10.2017 Торпедо – Спартак
13.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик
13.10.2017 СКА – Салават Юлаев
13.10.2017 Динамо М – ХК Сочи
14.10.2017 Авангард – Амур
14.10.2017 Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар
14.10.2017 Трактор – Слован
14.10.2017 Югра – Адмирал
14.10.2017 Автомобилист – ЦСКА
14.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Витязь
15.10.2017 Йокерит – Салават Юлаев
15.10.2017 Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи
15.10.2017 Динамо Р – Торпедо
15.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь
15.10.2017 СКА – Ак Барс
15.10.2017 Динамо М – Нефтехимик
16.10.2017 Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар
16.10.2017 Авангард – Адмирал
16.10.2017 Барыс – Амур
16.10.2017 Автомобилист – Югра
16.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Слован
16.10.2017 Трактор – ЦСКА
16.10.2017 Лада – Витязь
17.10.2017 Йокерит – Ак Барс
17.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Торпедо
17.10.2017 Динамо Р – Северсталь
17.10.2017 СКА – Нефтехимик
17.10.2017 Динамо М – Салават Юлаев
18.10.2017 Барыс – Адмирал
18.10.2017 Металлург Мг – ЦСКА
18.10.2017 Югра – Амур
18.10.2017 Лада – Слован
19.10.2017 Локомотив – Нефтехимик
19.10.2017 Спартак – Авангард
20.10.2017 Сибирь – Амур
20.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист
20.10.2017 Ак Барс – Трактор
21.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал
21.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо М
21.10.2017 Северсталь – Авангард
21.10.2017 СКА – Йокерит
21.10.2017 Спартак – Югра
21.10.2017 Торпедо – Барыс
21.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Трактор
22.10.2017 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг
22.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист
22.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Лада
23.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал
23.10.2017 Йокерит – Локомотив
23.10.2017 Северсталь – Югра
23.10.2017 Торпедо – Авангард
23.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Мн
23.10.2017 Динамо Р – Сибирь
23.10.2017 Спартак – Барыс
23.10.2017 ЦСКА – СКА
23.10.2017 Слован – Динамо М
24.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Лада
24.10.2017 Ак Барс – Автомобилист
24.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг
24.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Трактор
25.10.2017 Йокерит – Барыс
25.10.2017 Торпедо – Югра
25.10.2017 Витязь – СКА
25.10.2017 Спартак – Сибирь
25.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Мн
25.10.2017 Слован – Локомотив
26.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг
26.10.2017 Динамо Р – Авангард
26.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Автомобилист
27.10.2017 Адмирал – Нефтехимик
27.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс
27.10.2017 Лада – Югра
27.10.2017 Йокерит – Динамо Мн
27.10.2017 Северсталь – Барыс
27.10.2017 Торпедо – Сибирь
27.10.2017 Витязь – Локомотив
27.10.2017 Спартак – Динамо М
27.10.2017 Слован – СКА
28.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг
29.10.2017 Адмирал – Ак Барс
29.10.2017 Амур – Нефтехимик
29.10.2017 Трактор – Лада
29.10.2017 Северсталь – Сибирь
29.10.2017 Динамо Р – Динамо Мн
30.10.2017 Авангард – ЦСКА
30.10.2017 Барыс – Йокерит
30.10.2017 Югра – Витязь
31.10.2017 Адмирал – Салават Юлаев
31.10.2017 Амур – Ак Барс
31.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик
31.10.2017 Автомобилист – Лада
31.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь
31.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Спартак
31.10.2017 СКА – Динамо Р
31.10.2017 Динамо М – Торпедо
(#150563) 30.09.2017 17:51:13 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1459
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 3:2
01.10.2017 Йокерит – Северсталь 3:2
01.10.2017 ЦСКА – Торпедо 3:2
01.10.2017 Слован – Спартак 3:2
02.10.2017 Адмирал – Автомобилист 3:2
02.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор 2:3
02.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Югра 3:2
02.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Барыс 3:2
02.10.2017 Ак Барс – Сибирь 3:2
02.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо М 2:3
02.10.2017 Локомотив – СКА 2:3
02.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Авангард 3:2
03.10.2017 Йокерит – Торпедо 3:2
03.10.2017 Витязь – Спартак 3:2
03.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Р 3:2
03.10.2017 Слован – Северсталь 3:2
04.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Лада 3:2
04.10.2017 Адмирал – Трактор 3:2
04.10.2017 Амур – Автомобилист 2:3
04.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – СКА 2:3
04.10.2017 Ак Барс – Югра 3:2
04.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Авангард 3:2
04.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Барыс 2:3
04.10.2017 Динамо М – Локомотив 3:2
04.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Сибирь 2:3
05.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Р 3:2
05.10.2017 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3:2
05.10.2017 Слован – Торпедо 2:3
06.10.2017 Адмирал – Лада 3:2
06.10.2017 Амур – Трактор 3:2
06.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2:3
06.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 3:2
06.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Югра 3:2
06.10.2017 СКА – Сибирь 3:2
06.10.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Мн 3:2
06.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Барыс 2:3
07.10.2017 Витязь – Северсталь 3:2
07.10.2017 ЦСКА – Спартак 3:2
07.10.2017 Слован – Динамо Р 3:2
08.10.2017 Адмирал – Металлург Мг 3:2
08.10.2017 Амур – Лада 3:2
08.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Сибирь 3:2
08.10.2017 Автомобилист – Йокерит 3:2
09.10.2017 Торпедо – Ак Барс 3:2
09.10.2017 Спартак – СКА 2:3
09.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 3:2
09.10.2017 Слован – ХК Сочи 3:2
10.10.2017 Амур – Металлург Мг 3:2
10.10.2017 Авангард – Барыс 3:2
10.10.2017 Автомобилист – Витязь 3:2
10.10.2017 Трактор – Йокерит 3:2
10.10.2017 Югра – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
(#150564) 30.09.2017 17:51:33 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 927
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 4-2
01.10.2017 Йокерит – Северсталь 3-2
01.10.2017 ЦСКА – Торпедо 2-1
01.10.2017 Слован – Спартак 1-3
02.10.2017 Адмирал – Автомобилист 2-3
02.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор 2-3
02.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Югра 4-2
02.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Барыс 3-4
02.10.2017 Ак Барс – Сибирь 2-1
02.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо М 1-3
02.10.2017 Локомотив – СКА 3-4
02.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Авангард 2-3
(#150565) 30.09.2017 18:42:44 GMT
Stas


Регистрация: 06.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 122
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 3:1
01.10.2017 Йокерит – Северсталь 4:2
01.10.2017 ЦСКА – Торпедо 3:1
01.10.2017 Слован – Спартак 1:3
02.10.2017 Адмирал – Автомобилист 3:2
02.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор 2:1
02.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Югра 3:1
02.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Барыс 1:2
02.10.2017 Ак Барс – Сибирь 3:2
02.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо М 2:3
02.10.2017 Локомотив – СКА 2:5
02.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Авангард 1:5
03.10.2017 Йокерит – Торпедо 3:2
03.10.2017 Витязь – Спартак 3:2
03.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Р 5:2
03.10.2017 Слован – Северсталь 1:2
04.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Лада 3:2
04.10.2017 Адмирал – Трактор 3:2
04.10.2017 Амур – Автомобилист 2:3
04.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – СКА 1:3
04.10.2017 Ак Барс – Югра 3:2
04.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Авангард 1:2
04.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Барыс 2:3
04.10.2017 Динамо М – Локомотив 3:2
04.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Сибирь 2:1
05.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Р 3:2
05.10.2017 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3:2
05.10.2017 Слован – Торпедо 1:3
06.10.2017 Адмирал – Лада 3:2
06.10.2017 Амур – Трактор 3:2
06.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2:3
06.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2:4
06.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Югра 3:2
06.10.2017 СКА – Сибирь 5:1
06.10.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Мн 3:2
06.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Барыс 2:3
07.10.2017 Витязь – Северсталь 3:2
07.10.2017 ЦСКА – Спартак 3:1
07.10.2017 Слован – Динамо Р 3:2
08.10.2017 Адмирал – Металлург Мг 1:3
08.10.2017 Амур – Лада 3:2
08.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Сибирь 3:2
08.10.2017 Автомобилист – Йокерит 1:2
09.10.2017 Торпедо – Ак Барс 1:3
09.10.2017 Спартак – СКА 2:5
09.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 3:1
09.10.2017 Слован – ХК Сочи 3:2
10.10.2017 Амур – Металлург Мг 2:3
10.10.2017 Авангард – Барыс 3:2
10.10.2017 Автомобилист – Витязь 3:2
10.10.2017 Трактор – Йокерит 3:2
10.10.2017 Югра – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
(#150575) 01.10.2017 07:16:43 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 128
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 3-1
01.10.2017 Йокерит – Северсталь 4-1
01.10.2017 ЦСКА – Торпедо 3-2
01.10.2017 Слован – Спартак 2-1
02.10.2017 Адмирал – Автомобилист 1-3
02.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор 3-2
02.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Югра 3-1
02.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Барыс 3-2
02.10.2017 Ак Барс – Сибирь 3-1
02.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо М 2-1
02.10.2017 Локомотив – СКА 1-4
02.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Авангард 2-3
03.10.2017 Йокерит – Торпедо 3-1
03.10.2017 Витязь – Спартак 3-2
03.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Р 2-0
03.10.2017 Слован – Северсталь 2-1
04.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Лада 2-1
04.10.2017 Адмирал – Трактор 1-2
04.10.2017 Амур – Автомобилист 2-3
04.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – СКА 2-4
04.10.2017 Ак Барс – Югра 3-1
04.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Авангард 2-3
04.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Барыс 1-2
04.10.2017 Динамо М – Локомотив 2-3
04.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Сибирь 3-2
05.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Р 3-1
05.10.2017 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3-2
05.10.2017 Слован – Торпедо 2-3
(#150576) 01.10.2017 08:20:50 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 135
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
01.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Лада 4-1
01.10.2017 Йокерит – Северсталь 3-2
01.10.2017 ЦСКА – Торпедо 3-2
01.10.2017 Слован – Спартак 2-3
02.10.2017 Адмирал – Автомобилист 3-2
02.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор 3-2
02.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Югра 3-2
02.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Барыс 3-2
02.10.2017 Ак Барс – Сибирь 3-1
02.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Динамо М 2-3
02.10.2017 Локомотив – СКА 2-3
02.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Авангард 2-4
03.10.2017 Йокерит – Торпедо 3-2
03.10.2017 Витязь – Спартак 3-2
03.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Р 2-0
03.10.2017 Слован – Северсталь 3-2
04.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Лада 3-1
04.10.2017 Адмирал – Трактор 3-2
04.10.2017 Амур – Автомобилист 3-2
04.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – СКА 2-3
04.10.2017 Ак Барс – Югра 3-0
04.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Авангард 2-3
04.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Барыс 2-3
04.10.2017 Динамо М – Локомотив 3-2
04.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Сибирь 3-2
05.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Р 3-2
05.10.2017 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3-2
05.10.2017 Слован – Торпедо 2-3
(#150631) 02.10.2017 16:29:13 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 927
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
03.10.2017 Йокерит – Торпедо 3:2
03.10.2017 Витязь – Спартак 3:2
03.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Р 4:2
03.10.2017 Слован – Северсталь 1:2
04.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Лада 3:2
04.10.2017 Адмирал – Трактор 1:2
04.10.2017 Амур – Автомобилист 2:3
04.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – СКА 2:5
04.10.2017 Ак Барс – Югра 3:2
04.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Авангард 2:3
04.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Барыс 2:3
04.10.2017 Динамо М – Локомотив 2:3
04.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Сибирь 3:2
05.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Р 3:2
05.10.2017 ЦСКА – Северсталь 3:2
05.10.2017 Слован – Торпедо 2:3
(#150752) 05.10.2017 06:30:07 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 128
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
06.10.2017 Адмирал – Лада 3-2
06.10.2017 Амур – Трактор 3-2
06.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 3-2
06.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2-3
06.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Югра 3-2
06.10.2017 СКА – Сибирь 5-1
06.10.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Мн 2-1
06.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Барыс 3-2
07.10.2017 Витязь – Северсталь 3-2
07.10.2017 ЦСКА – Спартак 3-1
07.10.2017 Слован – Динамо Р 3-1
08.10.2017 Адмирал – Металлург Мг 2-3
08.10.2017 Амур – Лада 3-2
08.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Сибирь 4-2
08.10.2017 Автомобилист – Йокерит 1-3
09.10.2017 Торпедо – Ак Барс 2-1
09.10.2017 Спартак – СКА 0-5
09.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 3-2
09.10.2017 Слован – ХК Сочи 1-2
10.10.2017 Амур – Металлург Мг 1-3
10.10.2017 Авангард – Барыс 3-2
10.10.2017 Автомобилист – Витязь 4-2
10.10.2017 Трактор – Йокерит 2-4
10.10.2017 Югра – Куньлунь Ред Стар 1-3
(#150754) 05.10.2017 06:43:30 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 135
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
06.10.2017 Адмирал – Лада 3-2
06.10.2017 Амур – Трактор 3-2
06.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2-3
06.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2-3
06.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Югра 4-1
06.10.2017 СКА – Сибирь 5-0
06.10.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Мн 3-2
06.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Барыс 2-3
07.10.2017 Витязь – Северсталь 3-2
07.10.2017 ЦСКА – Спартак 3-2
07.10.2017 Слован – Динамо Р 3-1
08.10.2017 Адмирал – Металлург Мг 2-3
08.10.2017 Амур – Лада 3-2
08.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Сибирь 4-1
08.10.2017 Автомобилист – Йокерит 2-3
09.10.2017 Торпедо – Ак Барс 2-3
09.10.2017 Спартак – СКА 1-5
09.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 2-3
09.10.2017 Слован – ХК Сочи 2-3
10.10.2017 Амур – Металлург Мг 2-3
10.10.2017 Авангард – Барыс 4-1
10.10.2017 Автомобилист – Витязь 3-2
10.10.2017 Трактор – Йокерит 2-3
10.10.2017 Югра – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-4
(#150775) 06.10.2017 12:01:37 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 927
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
06.10.2017 Адмирал – Лада 3:2
06.10.2017 Амур – Трактор 2:3
06.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг 2:3
06.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2:4
06.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Югра 3:2
06.10.2017 СКА – Сибирь 5:1
06.10.2017 Динамо М – Динамо Мн 3:2
06.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Барыс 4:3
07.10.2017 Витязь – Северсталь 3:2
07.10.2017 ЦСКА – Спартак 3:1
07.10.2017 Слован – Динамо Р 3:2
08.10.2017 Адмирал – Металлург Мг 2:4
08.10.2017 Амур – Лада 3:2
08.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Сибирь 3:2
08.10.2017 Автомобилист – Йокерит 2:4
09.10.2017 Торпедо – Ак Барс 2:3
09.10.2017 Спартак – СКА 1:6
09.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 3:2
09.10.2017 Слован – ХК Сочи 2:3
10.10.2017 Амур – Металлург Мг 2:3
10.10.2017 Авангард – Барыс 4:2
10.10.2017 Автомобилист – Витязь 3:2
10.10.2017 Трактор – Йокерит 3:4
10.10.2017 Югра – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
(#150798) 09.10.2017 07:06:45 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 128
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
11.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Локомотив 2-3
11.10.2017 Северсталь – Спартак 2-1
11.10.2017 Торпедо – Динамо Р 3-1
11.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев 3-2
11.10.2017 СКА – ХК Сочи 5-1
11.10.2017 Динамо М – Ак Барс 2-3
12.10.2017 Сибирь – Адмирал 3-2
12.10.2017 Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
12.10.2017 Автомобилист – Слован 3-1
12.10.2017 Трактор – Витязь 3-2
12.10.2017 Югра – Барыс 1-2
12.10.2017 Лада – Йокерит 1-4
13.10.2017 Локомотив – Ак Барс 3-2
13.10.2017 Северсталь – Динамо Р 3-2
13.10.2017 Торпедо – Спартак 3-1
13.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик 4-2
13.10.2017 СКА – Салават Юлаев 4-2
13.10.2017 Динамо М – ХК Сочи 2-1
14.10.2017 Авангард – Амур 3-1
14.10.2017 Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-3
14.10.2017 Трактор – Слован 2-1
14.10.2017 Югра – Адмирал 2-1
14.10.2017 Автомобилист – ЦСКА 3-2
14.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Витязь 3-1
15.10.2017 Йокерит – Салават Юлаев 3-2
15.10.2017 Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи 3-2
15.10.2017 Динамо Р – Торпедо 2-3
15.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 4-3
15.10.2017 СКА – Ак Барс 3-2
15.10.2017 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3-2
16.10.2017 Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-3
16.10.2017 Авангард – Адмирал 3-2
16.10.2017 Барыс – Амур 3-2
16.10.2017 Автомобилист – Югра 4-2
16.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Слован 4-1
16.10.2017 Трактор – ЦСКА 2-4
16.10.2017 Лада – Витязь 3-2
17.10.2017 Йокерит – Ак Барс 2-1
17.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2-3
17.10.2017 Динамо Р – Северсталь 2-1
17.10.2017 СКА – Нефтехимик 3-1
17.10.2017 Динамо М – Салават Юлаев 2-3
18.10.2017 Барыс – Адмирал 3-2
18.10.2017 Металлург Мг – ЦСКА 3-2
18.10.2017 Югра – Амур 2-1
18.10.2017 Лада – Слован 2-1
19.10.2017 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3-2
19.10.2017 Спартак – Авангард 1-3
20.10.2017 Сибирь – Амур 2-3
20.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 3-2
20.10.2017 Ак Барс – Трактор 3-1
(#150804) 09.10.2017 12:28:05 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 927
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
11.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Локомотив 2-3
11.10.2017 Северсталь – Спартак 3-1
11.10.2017 Торпедо – Динамо Р 3-1
11.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев 3-4
11.10.2017 СКА – ХК Сочи 6-1
11.10.2017 Динамо М – Ак Барс 2-3
12.10.2017 Сибирь – Адмирал 3-2
12.10.2017 Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар 4-2
12.10.2017 Автомобилист – Слован 3-2
12.10.2017 Трактор – Витязь 3-2
12.10.2017 Югра – Барыс 1-3
12.10.2017 Лада – Йокерит 2-4
13.10.2017 Локомотив – Ак Барс 1-2
13.10.2017 Северсталь – Динамо Р 3-2
13.10.2017 Торпедо – Спартак 3-2
13.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик 2-3
13.10.2017 СКА – Салават Юлаев 5-2
13.10.2017 Динамо М – ХК Сочи 4-2
14.10.2017 Авангард – Амур 3-1
14.10.2017 Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар 4-3
14.10.2017 Трактор – Слован 3-2
14.10.2017 Югра – Адмирал 2-3
14.10.2017 Автомобилист – ЦСКА 3-4
14.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Витязь 3-2
15.10.2017 Йокерит – Салават Юлаев 3-2
15.10.2017 Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи 3-2
15.10.2017 Динамо Р – Торпедо 2-3
15.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 4-3
15.10.2017 СКА – Ак Барс 4-2
15.10.2017 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 1-2
(#150809) 10.10.2017 08:54:17 GMT
Stas


Регистрация: 06.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 122
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
11.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Локомотив 2-1
11.10.2017 Северсталь – Спартак 2-1
11.10.2017 Торпедо – Динамо Р 3-2
11.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев 3-5
11.10.2017 СКА – ХК Сочи 5-2
11.10.2017 Динамо М – Ак Барс 2-3
12.10.2017 Сибирь – Адмирал 3-2
12.10.2017 Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-1
12.10.2017 Автомобилист – Слован 3-2
12.10.2017 Трактор – Витязь 3-2
12.10.2017 Югра – Барыс 1-2
12.10.2017 Лада – Йокерит 1-3
13.10.2017 Локомотив – Ак Барс 3-2
13.10.2017 Северсталь – Динамо Р 3-2
13.10.2017 Торпедо – Спартак 3-2
13.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик 2-3
13.10.2017 СКА – Салават Юлаев 4-2
13.10.2017 Динамо М – ХК Сочи 3-1
14.10.2017 Авангард – Амур 3-1
14.10.2017 Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-1
14.10.2017 Трактор – Слован 2-1
14.10.2017 Югра – Адмирал 3-2
14.10.2017 Автомобилист – ЦСКА 1-4
14.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Витязь 3-1
15.10.2017 Йокерит – Салават Юлаев 3-2
15.10.2017 Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи 3-2
15.10.2017 Динамо Р – Торпедо 2-3
15.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 4-2
15.10.2017 СКА – Ак Барс 4-3
15.10.2017 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3-2
16.10.2017 Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2-3
16.10.2017 Авангард – Адмирал 3-1
16.10.2017 Барыс – Амур 3-2
16.10.2017 Автомобилист – Югра 4-2
16.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Слован 4-3
16.10.2017 Трактор – ЦСКА 2-4
16.10.2017 Лада – Витязь 1-2
17.10.2017 Йокерит – Ак Барс 3-2
17.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2-3
17.10.2017 Динамо Р – Северсталь 1-3
17.10.2017 СКА – Нефтехимик 3-1
17.10.2017 Динамо М – Салават Юлаев 2-3
18.10.2017 Барыс – Адмирал 3-2
18.10.2017 Металлург Мг – ЦСКА 4-3
18.10.2017 Югра – Амур 2-1
18.10.2017 Лада – Слован 2-3
19.10.2017 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3-2
19.10.2017 Спартак – Авангард 1-3
20.10.2017 Сибирь – Амур 2-1
20.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 3-2
20.10.2017 Ак Барс – Трактор 3-2
(#150828) 11.10.2017 08:18:21 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 135
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
11.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Локомотив 2-3
11.10.2017 Северсталь – Спартак 3-2
11.10.2017 Торпедо – Динамо Р 3-0
11.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев 3-2
11.10.2017 СКА – ХК Сочи 5-1
11.10.2017 Динамо М – Ак Барс 2-3
12.10.2017 Сибирь – Адмирал 3-2
12.10.2017 Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар 4-2
12.10.2017 Автомобилист – Слован 3-2
12.10.2017 Трактор – Витязь 3-2
12.10.2017 Югра – Барыс 1-4
12.10.2017 Лада – Йокерит 1-4
13.10.2017 Локомотив – Ак Барс 3-2
13.10.2017 Северсталь – Динамо Р 3-2
13.10.2017 Торпедо – Спартак 3-2
13.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик 3-2
13.10.2017 СКА – Салават Юлаев 4-2
13.10.2017 Динамо М – ХК Сочи 3-2
14.10.2017 Авангард – Амур 3-2
14.10.2017 Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3-2
14.10.2017 Трактор – Слован 3-2
14.10.2017 Югра – Адмирал 3-2
14.10.2017 Автомобилист – ЦСКА 2-3
14.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Витязь 3-2
(#150830) 11.10.2017 08:54:04 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1459
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
11.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Локомотив 3:2
11.10.2017 Северсталь – Спартак 3:2
11.10.2017 Торпедо – Динамо Р 3:2
11.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев 3:2
11.10.2017 СКА – ХК Сочи 3:2
11.10.2017 Динамо М – Ак Барс 3:2
12.10.2017 Сибирь – Адмирал 3:2
12.10.2017 Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
12.10.2017 Автомобилист – Слован 3:2
12.10.2017 Трактор – Витязь 3:2
12.10.2017 Югра – Барыс 3:2
12.10.2017 Лада – Йокерит 2:3
13.10.2017 Локомотив – Ак Барс 3:2
13.10.2017 Северсталь – Динамо Р 3:2
13.10.2017 Торпедо – Спартак 3:2
13.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик 2:3
13.10.2017 СКА – Салават Юлаев 3:2
13.10.2017 Динамо М – ХК Сочи 3:2
14.10.2017 Авангард – Амур 3:2
14.10.2017 Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
14.10.2017 Трактор – Слован 3:2
14.10.2017 Югра – Адмирал 3:2
14.10.2017 Автомобилист – ЦСКА 3:2
14.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Витязь 3:2
15.10.2017 Йокерит – Салават Юлаев 3:2
15.10.2017 Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи 3:2
15.10.2017 Динамо Р – Торпедо 2:3
15.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 3:2
15.10.2017 СКА – Ак Барс 3:2
15.10.2017 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3:2
16.10.2017 Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 3:2
16.10.2017 Авангард – Адмирал 3:2
16.10.2017 Барыс – Амур 3:2
16.10.2017 Автомобилист – Югра 3:2
16.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Слован 3:2
16.10.2017 Трактор – ЦСКА 3:2
16.10.2017 Лада – Витязь 3:2
17.10.2017 Йокерит – Ак Барс 3:2
17.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2:3
17.10.2017 Динамо Р – Северсталь 2:3
17.10.2017 СКА – Нефтехимик 3:2
17.10.2017 Динамо М – Салават Юлаев 3:2
18.10.2017 Барыс – Адмирал 3:2
18.10.2017 Металлург Мг – ЦСКА 3:2
18.10.2017 Югра – Амур 3:2
18.10.2017 Лада – Слован 3:2
19.10.2017 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3:2
19.10.2017 Спартак – Авангард 2:3
20.10.2017 Сибирь – Амур 3:2
20.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 3:2
20.10.2017 Ак Барс – Трактор 3:2
(#150897) 13.10.2017 19:11:12 GMT
Maxik

Омск
Регистрация: 14.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 135
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
15.10.2017 Йокерит – Салават Юлаев 3:2
15.10.2017 Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи 3:2
15.10.2017 Динамо Р – Торпедо 2:4
15.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 3:1
15.10.2017 СКА – Ак Барс 4:1
15.10.2017 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3:2
16.10.2017 Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
16.10.2017 Авангард – Адмирал 4:2
16.10.2017 Барыс – Амур 4:2
16.10.2017 Автомобилист – Югра 3:2
16.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Слован 4:2
16.10.2017 Трактор – ЦСКА 1:3
16.10.2017 Лада – Витязь 2:3
17.10.2017 Йокерит – Ак Барс 3:2
17.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2:3
17.10.2017 Динамо Р – Северсталь 2:3
17.10.2017 СКА – Нефтехимик 5:1
17.10.2017 Динамо М – Салават Юлаев 3:2
18.10.2017 Барыс – Адмирал 4:1
18.10.2017 Металлург Мг – ЦСКА 3:4
18.10.2017 Югра – Амур 3:2
18.10.2017 Лада – Слован 3:2
19.10.2017 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3:0
19.10.2017 Спартак – Авангард 2:3
20.10.2017 Сибирь – Амур 3:2
20.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 4:2
20.10.2017 Ак Барс – Трактор 3:0
(#150931) 15.10.2017 11:52:32 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 927
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
16.10.2017 Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:3
16.10.2017 Авангард – Адмирал 4:2
16.10.2017 Барыс – Амур 3:2
16.10.2017 Автомобилист – Югра 3:2
16.10.2017 Металлург Мг – Слован 3:2
16.10.2017 Трактор – ЦСКА 1:3
16.10.2017 Лада – Витязь 2:3
17.10.2017 Йокерит – Ак Барс 3:2
17.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Торпедо 2:3
17.10.2017 Динамо Р – Северсталь 1:3
17.10.2017 СКА – Нефтехимик 5:1
17.10.2017 Динамо М – Салават Юлаев 2:3
18.10.2017 Барыс – Адмирал 4:2
18.10.2017 Металлург Мг – ЦСКА 1:3
18.10.2017 Югра – Амур 2:3
18.10.2017 Лада – Слован 3:2
19.10.2017 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 3:1
19.10.2017 Спартак – Авангард 2:3
20.10.2017 Сибирь – Амур 3:2
20.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 4:3
20.10.2017 Ак Барс – Трактор 3:1
(#151000) 19.10.2017 05:39:05 GMT
БМ

ЧемпиОмская Диаспора
Регистрация: 27.10.2007 GMT
Сообщений: 1459
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
21.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 3:2
21.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 2:3
21.10.2017 Северсталь – Авангард 2:3
21.10.2017 СКА – Йокерит 3:2
21.10.2017 Спартак – Югра 3:2
21.10.2017 Торпедо – Барыс 3:2
21.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 3:2
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 3:2
22.10.2017 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 3:2
22.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист 3:2
22.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Лада 3:2
23.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 3:2
23.10.2017 Йокерит – Локомотив 3:2
23.10.2017 Северсталь – Югра 3:2
23.10.2017 Торпедо – Авангард 3:2
23.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Мн 3:2
23.10.2017 Динамо Р – Сибирь 2:3
23.10.2017 Спартак – Барыс 2:3
23.10.2017 ЦСКА – СКА 3:2
23.10.2017 Слован – Динамо М 3:2
24.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Лада 3:2
24.10.2017 Ак Барс – Автомобилист 3:2
24.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 3:2
24.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Трактор 2:3
25.10.2017 Йокерит – Барыс 3:2
25.10.2017 Торпедо – Югра 3:2
25.10.2017 Витязь – СКА 2:3
25.10.2017 Спартак – Сибирь 2:3
25.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Мн 3:2
25.10.2017 Слован – Локомотив 2:3
26.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг 3:2
26.10.2017 Динамо Р – Авангард 2:3
26.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Автомобилист 2:3
27.10.2017 Адмирал – Нефтехимик 3:2
27.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс 3:2
27.10.2017 Лада – Югра 3:2
27.10.2017 Йокерит – Динамо Мн 3:2
27.10.2017 Северсталь – Барыс 3:2
27.10.2017 Торпедо – Сибирь 3:2
27.10.2017 Витязь – Локомотив 3:2
27.10.2017 Спартак – Динамо М 2:3
27.10.2017 Слован – СКА 2:3
28.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг 3:2
29.10.2017 Адмирал – Ак Барс 3:2
29.10.2017 Амур – Нефтехимик 3:2
29.10.2017 Трактор – Лада 3:2
29.10.2017 Северсталь – Сибирь 2:3
29.10.2017 Динамо Р – Динамо Мн 2:3
30.10.2017 Авангард – ЦСКА 2:3
30.10.2017 Барыс – Йокерит 2:3
30.10.2017 Югра – Витязь 3:2
31.10.2017 Адмирал – Салават Юлаев 3:2
31.10.2017 Амур – Ак Барс 3:2
31.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик 3:2
31.10.2017 Автомобилист – Лада 3:2
31.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 3:2
31.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Спартак 3:2
31.10.2017 СКА – Динамо Р 5:2
31.10.2017 Динамо М – Торпедо 3:2
(#151037) 20.10.2017 04:53:02 GMT
KAG

Омск
Регистрация: 02.02.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 128
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
21.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 2-1
21.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 1-3
21.10.2017 Северсталь – Авангард 2-4
21.10.2017 СКА – Йокерит 2-3
21.10.2017 Спартак – Югра 2-1
21.10.2017 Торпедо – Барыс 3-2
21.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 3-1
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 3-2
22.10.2017 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 3-2
22.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист 2-3
22.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Лада 3-2
23.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 2-1
23.10.2017 Йокерит – Локомотив 3-1
23.10.2017 Северсталь – Югра 2-3
23.10.2017 Торпедо – Авангард 2-3
23.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Мн 2-3
23.10.2017 Динамо Р – Сибирь 1-3
23.10.2017 Спартак – Барыс 1-3
23.10.2017 ЦСКА – СКА 2-3
23.10.2017 Слован – Динамо М 2-1
24.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Лада 3-1
24.10.2017 Ак Барс – Автомобилист 3-2
24.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 2-3
24.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Трактор 3-2
25.10.2017 Йокерит – Барыс 3-1
25.10.2017 Торпедо – Югра 2-0
25.10.2017 Витязь – СКА 0-2
25.10.2017 Спартак – Сибирь 2-1
25.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Мн 3-1
25.10.2017 Слован – Локомотив 2-3
26.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг 3-2
26.10.2017 Динамо Р – Авангард 1-3
26.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Автомобилист 3-2
27.10.2017 Адмирал – Нефтехимик 2-1
27.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс 2-3
27.10.2017 Лада – Югра 2-1
27.10.2017 Йокерит – Динамо Мн 4-2
27.10.2017 Северсталь – Барыс 2-4
27.10.2017 Торпедо – Сибирь 3-1
27.10.2017 Витязь – Локомотив 2-3
27.10.2017 Спартак – Динамо М 1-2
27.10.2017 Слован – СКА 1-4
28.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг 2-3
29.10.2017 Адмирал – Ак Барс 2-1
29.10.2017 Амур – Нефтехимик 2-1
29.10.2017 Трактор – Лада 3-2
29.10.2017 Северсталь – Сибирь 2-1
29.10.2017 Динамо Р – Динамо Мн 1-3
30.10.2017 Авангард – ЦСКА 3-2
30.10.2017 Барыс – Йокерит 1-4
30.10.2017 Югра – Витязь 2-1
31.10.2017 Адмирал – Салават Юлаев 2-3
31.10.2017 Амур – Ак Барс 1-3
31.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик 3-2
31.10.2017 Автомобилист – Лада 3-1
31.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 3-1
31.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Спартак 3-2
31.10.2017 СКА – Динамо Р 5-0
31.10.2017 Динамо М – Торпедо 3-2
(#151041) 20.10.2017 07:23:01 GMT
Stas


Регистрация: 06.08.2008 GMT
Сообщений: 122
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
21.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 4:2
21.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 1:2
21.10.2017 Северсталь – Авангард 3:2
21.10.2017 СКА – Йокерит 3:2
21.10.2017 Спартак – Югра 3:1
21.10.2017 Торпедо – Барыс 1:2
21.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 3:1
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 3:1
22.10.2017 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 3:1
22.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист 3:4
22.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Лада 3:2
23.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 3:2
23.10.2017 Йокерит – Локомотив 3:2
23.10.2017 Северсталь – Югра 3:2
23.10.2017 Торпедо – Авангард 3:4
23.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Мн 3:2
23.10.2017 Динамо Р – Сибирь 2:3
23.10.2017 Спартак – Барыс 2:5
23.10.2017 ЦСКА – СКА 3:5
23.10.2017 Слован – Динамо М 3:5
24.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Лада 3:1
24.10.2017 Ак Барс – Автомобилист 3:1
24.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 3:5
24.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Трактор 2:3
25.10.2017 Йокерит – Барыс 3:2
25.10.2017 Торпедо – Югра 3:2
25.10.2017 Витязь – СКА 2:5
25.10.2017 Спартак – Сибирь 2:1
25.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Мн 3:0
25.10.2017 Слован – Локомотив 2:4
26.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг 3:2
26.10.2017 Динамо Р – Авангард 2:3
26.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Автомобилист 2:3
27.10.2017 Адмирал – Нефтехимик 3:2
27.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс 3:4
27.10.2017 Лада – Югра 3:2
27.10.2017 Йокерит – Динамо Мн 3:2
27.10.2017 Северсталь – Барыс 3:4
27.10.2017 Торпедо – Сибирь 3:2
27.10.2017 Витязь – Локомотив 3:5
27.10.2017 Спартак – Динамо М 2:3
27.10.2017 Слован – СКА 2:6
28.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг 0:2
29.10.2017 Адмирал – Ак Барс 1:3
29.10.2017 Амур – Нефтехимик 1:3
29.10.2017 Трактор – Лада 3:2
29.10.2017 Северсталь – Сибирь 2:1
29.10.2017 Динамо Р – Динамо Мн 2:3
30.10.2017 Авангард – ЦСКА 3:2
30.10.2017 Барыс – Йокерит 2:3
30.10.2017 Югра – Витязь 2:3
31.10.2017 Адмирал – Салават Юлаев 3:5
31.10.2017 Амур – Ак Барс 3:5
31.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик 3:2
31.10.2017 Автомобилист – Лада 3:2
31.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 3:1
31.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Спартак 3:2
31.10.2017 СКА – Динамо Р 5:1
31.10.2017 Динамо М – Торпедо 3:2
(#151043) 20.10.2017 08:23:49 GMT
иркутянин
avatar
Иркутская область
Регистрация: 25.06.2015 GMT
Сообщений: 927
Оценка: 0 [0 / 0]
21.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 2:3
21.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо М 2:3
21.10.2017 Северсталь – Авангард 2:3
21.10.2017 СКА – Йокерит 4:2
21.10.2017 Спартак – Югра 3:2
21.10.2017 Торпедо – Барыс 3:2
21.10.2017 ЦСКА – Локомотив 3:2
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 3:2
22.10.2017 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 3:2
22.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист 3:2
22.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Лада 4:2
23.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал 1:2
23.10.2017 Йокерит – Локомотив 3:2
23.10.2017 Северсталь – Югра 3:2
23.10.2017 Торпедо – Авангард 3:4
23.10.2017 Витязь – Динамо Мн 3:2
23.10.2017 Динамо Р – Сибирь 1:3
23.10.2017 Спартак – Барыс 2:3
23.10.2017 ЦСКА – СКА 2:4
23.10.2017 Слован – Динамо М 3:2
24.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Лада 3:2
24.10.2017 Ак Барс – Автомобилист 3:2
24.10.2017 Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг 3:4
24.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Трактор 2:3
25.10.2017 Йокерит – Барыс 3:2
25.10.2017 Торпедо – Югра 3:2
25.10.2017 Витязь – СКА 2:5
25.10.2017 Спартак – Сибирь 2:3
25.10.2017 ЦСКА – Динамо Мн 4:2
25.10.2017 Слован – Локомотив 2:3
26.10.2017 Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг 3:2
26.10.2017 Динамо Р – Авангард 2:3
26.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Автомобилист 2:3
27.10.2017 Адмирал – Нефтехимик 3:2
27.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс 1:2
27.10.2017 Лада – Югра 3:2
27.10.2017 Йокерит – Динамо Мн 3:2
27.10.2017 Северсталь – Барыс 3:2
27.10.2017 Торпедо – Сибирь 3:2
27.10.2017 Витязь – Локомотив 3:2
27.10.2017 Спартак – Динамо М 2:3
27.10.2017 Слован – СКА 2:4
28.10.2017 ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг 3:4
29.10.2017 Адмирал – Ак Барс 1:3
29.10.2017 Амур – Нефтехимик 3:2
29.10.2017 Трактор – Лада 3:2
29.10.2017 Северсталь – Сибирь 2:3
29.10.2017 Динамо Р – Динамо Мн 2:3
30.10.2017 Авангард – ЦСКА 3:2
30.10.2017 Барыс – Йокерит 2:3
30.10.2017 Югра – Витязь 3:2
31.10.2017 Адмирал – Салават Юлаев 3:2
31.10.2017 Амур – Ак Барс 1:2
31.10.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик 3:2
31.10.2017 Автомобилист – Лада 3:2
31.10.2017 Локомотив – Северсталь 3:2
31.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Спартак 3:2
31.10.2017 СКА – Динамо Р 5:2
31.10.2017 Динамо М – Торпедо 3:2
Страницы: 1 2 3 4
Написать сообщение


Связь с администрацией -

Coded by RealShade
MySQL: 0.0019 (12)
PHP: 0.0814
Rambler's Top100 Открытый Омск